RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Confronto partite squadre
SION
26/10 - 19:00
1
1
SERVETTE
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
23/07
14:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
28/07
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
04/08
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
11/08
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
18/08
20:00
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
ETOILE CAROUGE
1-3
(1-1)
3
1
-
25/08
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
01/09
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
15/09
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
GRASSHOPPERS
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
22/09
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
25/09
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
THUN
2-3
(2-0)
2
3
-
29/09
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
06/10
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
21/10
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
0-4
(0-1)
4
-
-
27/10
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
31/10
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
ONEX
1-6
(0-3)
6
1
-
05/11
14:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
10/11
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
3-3
(1-3)
3
3
-
26/11
14:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
08/12
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
THUN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
12/12
19:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
15/12
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
26/01
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
1-4
(0-1)
4
1
-
02/02
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
09/02
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
4-1
(2-0)
4
1
-
16/02
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
-
23/02
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
0-4
(0-3)
4
-
-
29/02
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
YOUNG BOYS
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
03/03
14:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
-
08/03
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
15/03
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
THUN
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
29/03
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
0-4
(0-1)
4
-
-
02/04
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
06/04
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
13/04
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
19/04
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
22/04
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
THUN
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
27/04
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
LUGANO
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
03/05
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
22/07
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
1-3
(1-1)
3
1
-
25/07
20:30
Champions League
GENK
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
29/07
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ZURIGO
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
02/08
19:00
Champions League
GENK
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
05/08
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
09/08
20:45
Champions League
RANGERS GLASGOW
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
-
12/08
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ST GALLEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
15/08
20:30
Champions League
RANGERS GLASGOW
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
19/08
18:00
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
MEYRIN
0-8
(0-2)
8
-
-
26/08
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
YVERDON
4-1
(1-0)
1
4
-
03/09
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
16/09
19:00
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
BULLE
1-4
(0-2)
4
1
-
21/09
18:45
Europa League
SLAVIA PRAHA
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
24/09
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUCERNA
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
27/09
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
WINTERTHUR
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
30/09
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
LOSANNA
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
05/10
21:00
Europa League
ROMA
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
08/10
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
LUGANO
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
21/10
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
BASILEA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
26/10
21:00
Europa League
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
29/10
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUCERNA
4-2
(1-1)
4
2
-
01/11
19:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
04/11
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ZURIGO
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
09/11
18:45
Europa League
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
12/11
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
BASILEA
4-1
(1-1)
4
1
-
26/11
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
30/11
21:00
Europa League
ROMA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
03/12
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
09/12
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
LOSANNA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
14/12
18:45
Europa League
SLAVIA PRAHA
4-0
(4-0)
-
4
-
17/12
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUGANO
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
-
23/01
19:00
Svizzera - Super League
WINTERTHUR
3-3
(0-2)
3
3
-
27/01
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
YVERDON
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
31/01
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ST GALLEN
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
04/02
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
11/02
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
YVERDON
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
15/02
21:00
Europa Conference League
LUDOGORETS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
18/02
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUGANO
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
22/02
18:45
Europa Conference League
LUDOGORETS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
25/02
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
28/02
20:15
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
DELEMONT
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
02/03
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
ST GALLEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
07/03
21:00
Europa Conference League
VIKTORIA PLZEN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/03
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
LOSANNA
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
14/03
18:45
Europa Conference League
VIKTORIA PLZEN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
17/03
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUCERNA
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
30/03
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
WINTERTHUR
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
03/04
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
06/04
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ZURIGO
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
14/04
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
BASILEA
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
-
20/04
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
28/04
16:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
WINTERTHUR
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
?
-
04/05
18:00
Svizzera - Super League Play Off
WINTERTHUR
-
-
-
-
?
12/05
16:30
Svizzera - Super League Play Off
ST GALLEN
-
-
-