HEGELMANN LITAUEN |
28/04 - 12:00
0
1
|
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 13/07 19:00 | Europa Conference League SHKUPI | 0-5 (0-3) | - 5 | |
- | 20/07 21:00 | Europa Conference League SHKUPI | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 03/03 17:30 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 2-3 (1-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 09/03 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS | 1-2 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 13/03 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga SIAULIAI | 2-2 (0-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 17/03 17:30 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 1-3 (1-0) | 3 1 | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 4-2 (2-1) | 4 2 | |
- | 06/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 09/04 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 13/04 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga SUDUVA | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga BANGA | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 24/04 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 1-2 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 28/04 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 01/05 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga SIAULIAI | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/05 15:00 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 18/05 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
? | - | 25/05 15:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | - | - - |
- | ? | 31/05 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 27/07 20:30 | Europa Conference League LECH POZNAN | 3-1 (3-0) | 1 3 | |
- | 03/08 18:00 | Europa Conference League LECH POZNAN | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/03 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga BANGA | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 09/03 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga HEGELMANN LITAUEN | 1-2 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 12/03 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 2-1 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 17/03 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga SIAULIAI | 2-1 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 31/03 17:25 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 07/04 17:30 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 10/04 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | 3-0 (0-0) | 3 - | |
- | 14/04 17:30 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 20/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga SUDUVA | 2-1 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 24/04 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga BANGA | 0-3 (0-2) | - 3 | |
- | 28/04 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga HEGELMANN LITAUEN | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 02/05 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 3-2 (0-2) | 2 3 | |
- | 12/05 17:25 | Lituania - Alyga SIAULIAI | 2-1 (0-1) | 2 1 | |
- | ? | 19/05 17:30 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | - | - - |
- | ? | 25/05 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | - | - - |
- | ? | 02/06 17:30 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | - | - - |