JK TRANS NARVA |
07/08 - 17:00
0
1
|
LEVADIA TALLIN |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 13/07 17:00 | Europa Conference League PYUNIK | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 20/07 17:30 | Europa Conference League PYUNIK | 0-3 (0-2) | - 3 | |
- | 02/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 6-0 (3-0) | - 6 | |
- | 09/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 3-0 (2-0) | - 3 | |
- | 16/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-5 (0-2) | - 5 | |
- | 30/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 06/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 4-3 (2-0) | 3 4 | |
- | 13/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 2-2 (0-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 21/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 5-0 (5-0) | - 5 | |
- | 28/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
? | - | 04/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | - | - - |
- | ? | 12/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | - | - - |
? | - | 18/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 13/07 17:30 | Europa Conference League MSK ZILINA | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 20/07 18:45 | Europa Conference League MSK ZILINA | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 6-0 (3-0) | 6 - | |
- | 09/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 0-6 (0-2) | 6 - | |
- | 16/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 0-2 (0-2) | 2 - | |
- | 31/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 06/04 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 1-5 (1-3) | 5 1 | |
- | 13/04 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 16/04 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 1-2 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 20/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-3 (0-2) | 3 - | |
- | 01/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | ? | 05/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | - | - - |
? | - | 12/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | - | - - |