FC MINSK |
20/04 - 13:10
1
1
|
NAFTAN |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 21/07 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup MOLODECHNO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 28/07 16:00 | Bielorussia - Cup DNEPR MOGILEV | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 03/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN GRODNO | 3-0 (0-0) | - 3 | |
- | 09/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN GRODNO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 16/03 11:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 31/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 05/04 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 2-3 (1-2) | 2 3 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 20/04 13:10 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 03/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-2 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 10/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 18/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-2 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 21/05 15:45 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
? | - | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 22/07 14:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NIVA DOLBIZNO | 3-2 (1-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 16/03 13:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 2-1 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 30/03 12:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 2-2 (1-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 20/04 13:10 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/04 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 04/05 13:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 0-2 (0-2) | - 2 | |
- | 12/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 2-1 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 18/05 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 2-1 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
- | ? | 24/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | - | - - |
? | - | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | - | - - |
- | ? | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | - | - - |