LEVADIA TALLIN |
01/05 - 13:30
1
0
|
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 13/07 17:30 | Europa Conference League MSK ZILINA | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 20/07 18:45 | Europa Conference League MSK ZILINA | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 6-0 (3-0) | 6 - | |
- | 09/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 0-6 (0-2) | 6 - | |
- | 16/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 0-2 (0-2) | 2 - | |
- | 31/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 06/04 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 1-5 (1-3) | 5 1 | |
- | 13/04 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 16/04 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 1-2 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 20/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-3 (0-2) | 3 - | |
- | 01/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 05/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 12/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | ? | 19/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | - | - - |
? | - | 22/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 12/07 20:00 | Europa Conference League B36 TORSHAVN | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 20/07 17:30 | Europa Conference League B36 TORSHAVN | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 03/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 0-3 (0-0) | 3 - | |
- | 10/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 3-1 (2-0) | 3 1 | |
- | 16/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 2-1 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 31/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 06/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 3-1 (1-1) | 3 1 | |
- | 14/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 2-1 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 17/04 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 1-3 (1-2) | 3 1 | |
- | 20/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 28/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 01/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 04/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 12/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | ? | 18/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | - | - - |
? | - | 22/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | - | - - |