DINAMO MINSK |
27/09 - 16:00
1
0
|
VITEBSK |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 28/06 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ZHODINO YUZHNOE | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 13/07 20:30 | Europa Conference League ZELJEZNICAR | 2-2 (0-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 20/07 19:00 | Europa Conference League ZELJEZNICAR | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 28/07 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup OSIPOVICHI | 9-0 (3-0) | 9 - | |
- | 06/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BATE BORISOV | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 10/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BATE BORISOV | 2-3 (0-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 16/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 5-0 (4-0) | 5 - | |
- | 31/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-2 (1-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 13/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 17/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 27/04 19:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 02/05 17:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | ? | 08/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN GRODNO | - | - - |
- | ? | 11/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | - | - - |
? | - | 18/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 31/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Cup GAZOVIK VITEBSK | 1-3 (0-3) | 3 1 | |
- | 21/07 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ENERGETYK BGU | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 30/07 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SLUTSK | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 03/03 12:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ISLOCH | 1-4 (1-2) | 1 4 | |
- | 09/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ISLOCH | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 17/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 2-3 (2-2) | 2 3 | |
- | 05/04 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/04 16:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 26/04 17:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 02/05 17:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
? | - | 11/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | - | - - |
- | ? | 18/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | - | - - |