RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Confronto partite squadre
THUN
26/08 - 16:00
1
1
LUGANO
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
21/07
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
28/07
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
04/08
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
6-0
(3-0)
6
-
-
11/08
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
19/08
18:00
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
FRUTIGEN
0-5
(0-3)
5
-
-
25/08
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
02/09
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
16/09
18:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
LUCERNA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
22/09
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
25/09
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
SION
2-3
(2-0)
3
2
-
01/10
14:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
07/10
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
20/10
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
29/10
16:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
03/11
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
5-2
(3-0)
2
5
-
11/11
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
24/11
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
3-2
(1-1)
2
3
-
08/12
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
SION
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
13/12
19:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
16/12
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
27/01
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
02/02
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
4-1
(1-1)
4
1
-
09/02
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
16/02
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
23/02
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
02/03
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
09/03
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
WIL
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
15/03
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
SION
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
01/04
14:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
VADUZ
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
06/04
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
4-0
(0-0)
4
-
-
13/04
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
BELLINZONA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
19/04
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
AARAU
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
22/04
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
SION
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
27/04
18:00
Svizzera - Challenge League
STADE NYONNAIS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/05
20:15
Svizzera - Challenge League
BADEN
1-5
(1-2)
5
1
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
26/07
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
29/07
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
ST GALLEN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
05/08
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ZURIGO
3-0
(0-0)
-
3
-
13/08
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
YVERDON
6-1
(3-1)
6
1
-
19/08
18:00
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
GUNZWIL
0-7
(0-2)
7
-
-
24/08
20:30
Europa League
UNION ST GILLOISE
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
31/08
20:30
Europa League
UNION ST GILLOISE
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
03/09
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUCERNA
3-2
(2-1)
2
3
-
16/09
16:00
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
LANCY
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
21/09
21:00
Europa Conference League
BODO GLIMT
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
24/09
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
4-1
(3-0)
1
4
-
27/09
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
LOSANNA
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
30/09
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
WINTERTHUR
2-3
(0-1)
3
2
-
05/10
18:45
Europa Conference League
BESIKTAS
2-3
(1-0)
3
2
-
08/10
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
SERVETTE
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
22/10
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
26/10
18:45
Europa Conference League
BRUGES
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
-
29/10
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
01/11
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
LOSANNA
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
-
04/11
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
LOSANNA
3-1
(0-0)
1
3
-
09/11
21:00
Europa Conference League
BRUGES
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
12/11
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
ZURIGO
0-3
(0-2)
-
3
-
25/11
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
YVERDON
0-5
(0-0)
5
-
-
30/11
18:45
Europa Conference League
BODO GLIMT
5-2
(1-0)
2
5
-
03/12
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
LUCERNA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
06/12
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
BASILEA
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
-
10/12
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
WINTERTHUR
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
14/12
21:00
Europa Conference League
BESIKTAS
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
17/12
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
SERVETTE
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
-
21/01
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
2-3
(0-3)
2
3
-
28/01
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
ST GALLEN
1-4
(0-1)
4
1
-
31/01
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/02
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
BASILEA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
10/02
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
3-3
(1-1)
3
3
-
18/02
16:30
Svizzera - Super League
SERVETTE
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
25/02
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
ZURIGO
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
28/02
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
BASILEA
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
03/03
14:15
Svizzera - Super League
LUCERNA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
09/03
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
ST GALLEN
2-3
(2-1)
3
2
-
16/03
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
YVERDON
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
30/03
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
1-3
(0-0)
3
1
-
02/04
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
BASILEA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
06/04
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
WINTERTHUR
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
13/04
18:00
Svizzera - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
20/04
20:30
Svizzera - Super League
LOSANNA
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
27/04
20:30
Svizzera - Helvetia Cup
SION
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
04/05
20:30
Svizzera - Super League Play Off
ST GALLEN
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
?
11/05
20:30
Svizzera - Super League Play Off
YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-