DINAMO MINSK |
22/06 - 18:00
0
3
|
TORPEDO ZHODINO |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 28/06 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ZHODINO YUZHNOE | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 13/07 20:30 | Europa Conference League ZELJEZNICAR | 2-2 (0-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 20/07 19:00 | Europa Conference League ZELJEZNICAR | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 28/07 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup OSIPOVICHI | 9-0 (3-0) | 9 - | |
- | 06/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BATE BORISOV | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 10/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BATE BORISOV | 2-3 (0-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 16/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 5-0 (4-0) | 5 - | |
- | 31/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-2 (1-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 13/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 17/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 27/04 19:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 02/05 17:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 28/06 17:30 | Bielorussia - Cup LIDA | 1-3 (1-0) | 3 1 | |
- | 27/07 20:00 | Europa Conference League AEK LARNACA | 2-3 (0-3) | 2 3 | |
- | 02/08 19:00 | Europa Conference League AEK LARNACA | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 05/09 16:00 | Bielorussia - Cup NIVA DOLBIZNO | 1-2 (0-2) | 2 1 | |
- | 06/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 2-0 (2-0) | 2 - | |
- | 10/03 12:30 | Bielorussia - Cup SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 17/03 11:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 31/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 07/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 13/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 17/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ISLOCH | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 27/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 03/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 1-2 (0-0) | 2 1 |