SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK |
20/10 - 18:00
1
0
|
NEMAN GRODNO |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 22/07 17:30 | Bielorussia - Cup IVATSEVICHI | 1-6 (0-3) | 6 1 | |
- | 29/07 18:00 | Bielorussia - Cup DINAMO BREST | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 06/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Cup TORPEDO ZHODINO | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 10/03 12:30 | Bielorussia - Cup TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 17/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 30/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 0-4 (0-3) | - 4 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-3 (0-2) | 1 3 | |
- | 20/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 28/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/05 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 28/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BARANOVICI | 0-2 (0-2) | 2 - | |
- | 13/07 20:00 | Europa Conference League VADUZ | 1-2 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 20/07 20:00 | Europa Conference League VADUZ | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/07 20:00 | Europa Conference League BALZAN | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 01/08 20:30 | Europa Conference League BALZAN | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 10/08 20:00 | Europa Conference League CELJE | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 17/08 20:00 | Europa Conference League CELJE | 1-4 (0-2) | 1 4 | |
- | 01/11 16:45 | Bielorussia - Cup SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 03/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Cup FC MINSK | 3-0 (0-0) | 3 - | |
- | 09/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup FC MINSK | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 16/03 13:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-1 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 31/03 12:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 2-3 (1-1) | 3 2 | |
- | 07/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 13/04 13:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 17/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup DINAMO MINSK | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 27/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 02/05 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - |