RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
ITALY
Italy Cup
Italy A
Italy B
Lega PRO Play Off
Italy 1a Division A Play Out
Italy 1a Division B Play Out
Italy 1a Division C Play Out
Italy Serie A Play Off Women
Italy Serie A Play Out Women
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
HOLSTEIN KIEL
14/12 - 18:30
1
2
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
30/07
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
E. BRAUNSCHWEIG
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
05/08
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
GREUTHER FURTH
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
12/08
15:30
Germany Cup
GUTERSLOH
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
20/08
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
MAGDEBURG
2-4
(1-2)
2
4
-
25/08
18:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
SCHALKE 04
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
02/09
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
PADERBORN
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
17/09
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
ST PAULI
5-1
(3-0)
1
5
-
24/09
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
HERTA BERLINO
2-3
(0-2)
2
3
-
30/09
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
KARLSRUHE
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
08/10
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
ELVERSBERG
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
22/10
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
HANSA ROSTOCK
1-3
(1-1)
3
1
-
29/10
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
NORIMBERGA
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
01/11
18:00
Germany Cup
MAGDEBURG
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
04/11
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
OSNABRUCK
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
11/11
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
AMBURGO
4-2
(1-0)
4
2
-
26/11
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
KAISERSLAUTERN
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
02/12
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
WEHEN
3-2
(2-0)
3
2
-
10/12
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
F. DUSSELDORF
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
16/12
20:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
HANNOVER
3-0
(3-0)
3
-
-
19/01
18:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
E. BRAUNSCHWEIG
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
28/01
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
GREUTHER FURTH
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
02/02
18:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
MAGDEBURG
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
11/02
13:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
SCHALKE 04
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/02
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
PADERBORN
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
-
23/02
18:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
ST PAULI
3-4
(0-3)
3
4
-
01/03
18:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
HERTA BERLINO
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
-
09/03
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
KARLSRUHE
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
16/03
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
ELVERSBERG
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
30/03
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
HANSA ROSTOCK
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
06/04
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
NORIMBERGA
0-4
(0-3)
4
-
-
13/04
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
OSNABRUCK
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
20/04
20:30
Germany - Bundesliga 2
AMBURGO
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
27/04
13:00
Germany - Bundesliga 2
KAISERSLAUTERN
1-3
(1-2)
1
3
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
05/08
16:15
Germany - 3 Liga
DINAMO DRESDA
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
-
12/08
18:00
Germany Cup
VFL BOCHUM
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
19/08
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
22/08
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
ULM
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
27/08
13:30
Germany - 3 Liga
JAHN REGENSBURG
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
03/09
19:30
Germany - 3 Liga
VIKTORIA KOLN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
16/09
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
FRIBURGO II
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
22/09
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
UNTERHACHING
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
29/09
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
SAARBRUCKEN
2-6
(1-1)
2
6
-
03/10
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
SC VERL
3-1
(2-0)
1
3
-
07/10
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
B. DORTMUND II
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
14/10
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
3-1
(0-1)
3
1
-
21/10
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
DUISBURG
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
28/10
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
INGOLSTADT
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
31/10
20:45
Germany Cup
AMBURGO
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
04/11
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
ROT WEISS ESSEN
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
11/11
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
SANDHAUSEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
26/11
13:30
Germany - 3 Liga
LUBECK
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
02/12
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
08/12
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
HALLESCHER SC
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
17/12
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
MONACO 1860
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
20/12
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
DINAMO DRESDA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
21/01
13:30
Germany - 3 Liga
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
24/01
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
ULM
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
27/01
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
JAHN REGENSBURG
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
03/02
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
VIKTORIA KOLN
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
10/02
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
FRIBURGO II
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
17/02
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
UNTERHACHING
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
-
25/02
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
SAARBRUCKEN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
03/03
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
SC VERL
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Germany - 3 Liga
B. DORTMUND II
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
15/03
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
31/03
19:30
Germany - 3 Liga
DUISBURG
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
05/04
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
INGOLSTADT
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
14/04
16:30
Germany - 3 Liga
ROT WEISS ESSEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
19/04
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
SANDHAUSEN
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
-
26/04
19:00
Germany - 3 Liga
LUBECK
0-0
(0-0)
-
-