SKOVDE |
30/04 - 19:00
0
0
|
ODDEVOLD |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 01/04 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan OREBRO | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 07/04 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan LANDSKRONA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 12/04 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan SUNDSVALL | 3-1 (1-1) | 1 3 | |
- | 20/04 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan TRELLEBORG | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 30/04 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan ODDEVOLD | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 04/05 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan UTSIKTEN | 4-1 (1-0) | 1 4 | |
- | 12/05 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan GEFLE IF | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 18/05 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan OSTERSUND | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 22/05 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan HELSINGBORG | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 26/05 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan OSTER | 1-2 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/06 17:00 | Svezia - Superettan VARBERG BOIS | 2-2 (0-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 15/06 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan DEGERFORS | 0-2 (0-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 23/06 17:00 | Svezia - Superettan SANDVIKEN | - | - - |
- | ? | 30/06 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan ORGRYTE IS | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 31/03 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan TRELLEBORG | 1-2 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 08/04 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan ORGRYTE IS | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 13/04 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan LANDSKRONA | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 21/04 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan GEFLE IF | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 30/04 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan SKOVDE | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 04/05 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan SUNDSVALL | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 10/05 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan OSTER | 3-0 (3-0) | - 3 | |
- | 18/05 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan BRAGE | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 23/05 19:00 | Svezia - Superettan VARBERG BOIS | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 26/05 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan OSTERSUND | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/06 13:00 | Svezia - Superettan OREBRO | 2-2 (0-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 16/06 17:00 | Svezia - Superettan SANDVIKEN | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 23/06 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan DEGERFORS | - | - - |
- | ? | 29/06 15:00 | Svezia - Superettan UTSIKTEN | - | - - |