RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
BRASILE
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Copa do Brasil
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Scozia - Premiership
Confronto partite squadre
Scozia - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
30/03 - 16:00
3
1
HIBERNIAN
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
05/08
18:15
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
09/08
20:45
Champions League
SERVETTE
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
12/08
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
15/08
20:30
Champions League
SERVETTE
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
19/08
13:30
Scozia - League Cup
GREENOCK MORTON
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
22/08
21:00
Champions League
PSV EINDHOVEN
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
26/08
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
30/08
21:00
Champions League
PSV EINDHOVEN
5-1
(1-0)
1
5
-
03/09
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
16/09
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
21/09
21:00
Europa League
REAL BETIS
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
24/09
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
27/09
21:00
Scozia - League Cup
LIVINGSTON
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
30/09
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
-
05/10
18:45
Europa League
ARIS LIMASSOL
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
08/10
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
21/10
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
HIBERNIAN
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
26/10
18:45
Europa League
SPARTA PRAHA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
29/10
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
01/11
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
0-5
(0-1)
5
-
-
05/11
16:00
Scozia - League Cup
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1-3
(0-0)
3
1
-
09/11
21:00
Europa League
SPARTA PRAHA
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
-
12/11
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
26/11
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
30/11
21:00
Europa League
ARIS LIMASSOL
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
03/12
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
06/12
21:00
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
09/12
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
3-1
(3-1)
3
1
-
14/12
21:00
Europa League
REAL BETIS
2-3
(2-2)
3
2
-
17/12
16:00
Scozia - League Cup
ABERDEEN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
20/12
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
24/12
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
30/12
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
02/01
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
24/01
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
HIBERNIAN
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
27/01
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
03/02
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
06/02
21:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
14/02
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
-
18/02
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
24/02
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5-0
(3-0)
5
-
-
28/02
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
-
02/03
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
07/03
21:00
Europa League
BENFICA
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
14/03
18:45
Europa League
BENFICA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
30/03
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
HIBERNIAN
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
-
07/04
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
3-3
(0-2)
3
3
-
14/04
13:00
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
3-2
(0-1)
2
3
-
17/04
21:00
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
28/04
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
05/05
14:00
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
4-1
(1-1)
4
1
-
11/05
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
-
14/05
20:30
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
5-2
(1-2)
5
2
-
18/05
13:30
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3-3
(1-0)
3
3
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
27/07
17:00
Europa Conference League
INTER CLUB ESCALDES
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
03/08
20:15
Europa Conference League
INTER CLUB ESCALDES
6-1
(3-0)
6
1
-
06/08
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
2-3
(0-2)
2
3
-
10/08
20:30
Europa Conference League
LUCERNA
3-1
(0-0)
3
1
-
13/08
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
17/08
20:45
Europa Conference League
LUCERNA
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
20/08
15:00
Scozia - League Cup
RAITH ROVERS
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
23/08
18:45
Europa Conference League
ASTON VILLA
0-5
(0-3)
-
5
-
26/08
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
2-3
(0-1)
2
3
-
31/08
21:00
Europa Conference League
ASTON VILLA
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
03/09
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
16/09
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
23/09
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
27/09
20:45
Scozia - League Cup
ST MIRREN
4-2
(0-1)
4
2
-
30/09
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
07/10
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
21/10
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
4-0
(2-0)
-
4
-
28/10
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
31/10
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
04/11
18:15
Scozia - League Cup
ABERDEEN
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
08/11
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
11/11
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
25/11
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
03/12
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
06/12
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
4-1
(2-0)
1
4
-
09/12
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
16/12
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
27/12
21:00
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
02/01
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
24/01
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
0-3
(0-2)
-
3
-
27/01
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
03/02
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST MIRREN
0-3
(0-3)
-
3
-
07/02
21:00
Scozia - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
17/02
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
24/02
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
DUNDEE
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
28/02
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
02/03
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
13/03
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
16/03
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
3-0
(3-0)
3
-
-
30/03
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
-
06/04
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
13/04
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
27/04
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
1-3
(0-2)
3
1
-
04/05
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
12/05
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
ABERDEEN
0-4
(0-2)
-
4
-
15/05
20:45
Scozia - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
19/05
16:00
Scozia - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
1-1
(0-0)
1
1