RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
FRANCIA
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Macedonia - 1.MFL
Confronto partite squadre
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
20/04 - 16:00
0
1
RABOTNICKI
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
06/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
13/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
20/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
23/08
16:30
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
27/08
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
02/09
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
17/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
-
20/09
15:00
Macedonia - Cup
NOVACI
0-8
(0-4)
8
-
-
24/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
01/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
07/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
22/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
25/10
14:00
Macedonia - Cup
JANG TIM STRUGA
11-0
(6-0)
11
-
-
28/10
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
04/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
2-3
(0-3)
2
3
-
08/11
13:00
Macedonia - Cup
VOSKA SPORT
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
11/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
25/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
29/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
03/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
10/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
18/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
25/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
03/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
06/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
16/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
31/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
4-1
(2-0)
1
4
-
07/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
14/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
20/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
RABOTNICKI
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
28/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
4-0
(3-0)
-
4
-
01/05
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
04/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
12/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
19/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
07/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
13/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
20/08
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
23/08
16:30
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
27/08
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
1-2
(1-0)
1
2
-
02/09
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
17/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
20/09
15:00
Macedonia - Cup
TETEKS
0-3
(0-0)
3
-
-
24/09
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
01/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
07/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
22/10
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
25/10
14:00
Macedonia - Cup
SKENDIJA
3-2
(1-2)
3
2
-
29/10
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
04/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
09/11
13:00
Macedonia - Cup
SHKUPI
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
12/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
26/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
29/11
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
03/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
10/12
13:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
3-2
(1-0)
2
3
-
18/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
25/02
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
03/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
06/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
10/03
14:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SHKUPI
3-2
(2-1)
2
3
-
17/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
STRUGA
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
31/03
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BRERA STRUMICA
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
07/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VOSKA SPORT
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
14/04
15:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
VARDAR
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
20/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
BREGALNICA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
28/04
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
MAKEDONIJA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
01/05
16:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SILEKS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
04/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
TIKVES
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
12/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
GOSTIVAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Macedonia - 1.MFL
SKENDIJA
0-2
(0-1)
-
2