UNIVER OGUZSPORT |
03/05 - 15:00
7
0
|
SPERANTA DROCHIA |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 08/03 13:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SPARTA SELEMET | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 16/03 14:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SAKSAN | 0-3 (0-3) | 3 - | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out FC FLORESTI | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 06/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SPERANTA DROCHIA | 0-3 (0-1) | 3 - | |
- | 12/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out VICTORIA CHISINAU | 2-3 (2-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 17/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SPARTA SELEMET | 2-1 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 20/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SAKSAN | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 27/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out FC FLORESTI | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 03/05 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SPERANTA DROCHIA | 7-0 (1-0) | 7 - | |
- | 08/05 16:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out VICTORIA CHISINAU | 4-1 (2-1) | 1 4 | |
- | 11/05 15:00 | Moldavia - Play Out Rel SPERANTA DROCHIA | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 17/05 16:00 | Moldavia - Play Out Rel VICTORIA CHISINAU | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 08/03 13:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SAKSAN | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 17/03 13:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out FC FLORESTI | 3-0 (0-0) | - 3 | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out VICTORIA CHISINAU | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 06/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out UNIVER OGUZSPORT | 0-3 (0-1) | - 3 | |
- | 13/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SPARTA SELEMET | 2-1 (2-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 16/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SAKSAN | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 20/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out FC FLORESTI | 0-3 (0-3) | - 3 | |
- | 27/04 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out VICTORIA CHISINAU | 5-1 (3-0) | 1 5 | |
- | 03/05 15:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out UNIVER OGUZSPORT | 7-0 (1-0) | - 7 | |
- | 08/05 16:00 | Moldavia - Divizia Nationala Play Out SPARTA SELEMET | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 11/05 15:00 | Moldavia - Play Out Rel UNIVER OGUZSPORT | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 |