BANGA |
28/04 - 14:00
0
1
|
SIAULIAI |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 02/03 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 10/03 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga SIAULIAI | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 13/03 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 1-4 (1-2) | 1 4 | |
- | 16/03 14:30 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 29/03 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 06/04 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 10/04 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga SUDUVA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 13/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga HEGELMANN LITAUEN | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 24/04 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS | 0-3 (0-2) | 3 - | |
- | 28/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga SIAULIAI | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 01/05 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 11/05 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 19/05 15:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/05 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | 0-3 (0-0) | - 3 | |
- | 01/06 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga SUDUVA | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | - | - - |
? | - | 19/06 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga HEGELMANN LITAUEN | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 01/03 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga SUDUVA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 10/03 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga BANGA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 13/03 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga HEGELMANN LITAUEN | 2-2 (0-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 17/03 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS | 2-1 (0-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 30/03 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 07/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 10/04 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 14/04 12:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | 2-1 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 20/04 17:00 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 23/04 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga SUDUVA | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 28/04 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga BANGA | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 01/05 14:00 | Lituania - Alyga HEGELMANN LITAUEN | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/05 17:25 | Lituania - Alyga FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS | 2-1 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 18/05 15:00 | Lituania - Alyga TRANSINVEST VILNIUS | 1-3 (0-2) | 3 1 | |
- | 26/05 18:15 | Lituania - Alyga ZALGIRIS VILNIUS | 1-2 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 01/06 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga FK PANEVEZYS | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 15/06 16:00 | Lituania - Alyga DZIUGAS TELSIAI | - | - - |
- | ? | 18/06 18:00 | Lituania - Alyga DAINAVA ALYTUS | - | - - |