NOMME KALJU |
03/05 - 18:00
4
2
|
TAMMEKA |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 02/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 0-6 (0-3) | 6 - | |
- | 09/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 3-0 (2-0) | 3 - | |
- | 17/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 30/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 1-2 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 06/04 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 1-5 (1-3) | 1 5 | |
- | 14/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 2-1 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 21/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 27/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 03/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 4-2 (3-2) | 4 2 | |
- | 12/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 18/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 3-0 (2-0) | 3 - | |
- | 22/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 28/05 19:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 02/06 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 4-1 (2-1) | 1 4 | |
? | - | 15/06 11:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | - | - - |
? | - | 18/06 17:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 03/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 09/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 16/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 0-5 (0-2) | 5 - | |
- | 31/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 05/04 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 2-1 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 13/04 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 1-2 (0-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 20/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 28/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 0-3 (0-2) | - 3 | |
- | 03/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 4-2 (3-2) | 2 4 | |
- | 11/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 18/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 1-2 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 23/05 19:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 27/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 02/06 19:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 4-0 (0-0) | 4 - | |
- | ? | 16/06 11:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | - | - - |