RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
VENEZUELA
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Danimarca - Superligaen
Confronto partite squadre
Danimarca - Superligaen
OB ODENSE
17/03 - 17:00
0
2
FC COPENHAGEN
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
23/07
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
RANDERS
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
30/07
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
BRONDBY
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
-
07/08
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VIBORG
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
11/08
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
FC COPENHAGEN
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
20/08
20:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
AGF AARHUS
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
27/08
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
HVIDOVRE
1-5
(0-1)
5
1
-
01/09
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VEJLE
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
18/09
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
SILKEBORG
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
24/09
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
MIDTJYLLAND
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
27/09
18:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
HOBRO
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
02/10
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
LYNGBY
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
08/10
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
NORDSJAELLAND
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
23/10
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
MIDTJYLLAND
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
29/10
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
SILKEBORG
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
01/11
20:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
FREDERICIA
3-1
(2-0)
1
3
-
04/11
16:30
Danimarca - Superligaen
LYNGBY
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
12/11
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
HVIDOVRE
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
26/11
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
RANDERS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
03/12
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
NORDSJAELLAND
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
16/02
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VIBORG
1-2
(1-2)
2
1
-
25/02
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
BRONDBY
0-3
(0-2)
-
3
-
03/03
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
AGF AARHUS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
10/03
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VEJLE
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
17/03
17:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
FC COPENHAGEN
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
02/04
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
VEJLE
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
05/04
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
LYNGBY
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
12/04
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
VIBORG
1-3
(1-1)
1
3
-
19/04
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
RANDERS
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
28/04
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
HVIDOVRE
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
06/05
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
VEJLE
3-2
(1-1)
2
3
-
10/05
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
LYNGBY
1-2
(1-2)
1
2
-
16/05
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
HVIDOVRE
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
19/05
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
RANDERS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
25/05
15:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
VIBORG
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
22/07
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
LYNGBY
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
25/07
21:15
Champions League
BREIDABLIK
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
29/07
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VEJLE
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
02/08
20:00
Champions League
BREIDABLIK
6-3
(4-1)
6
3
-
05/08
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
RANDERS
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
-
08/08
20:00
Champions League
SPARTA PRAHA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
11/08
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
OB ODENSE
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
15/08
19:00
Champions League
SPARTA PRAHA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
18/08
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
HVIDOVRE
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
22/08
21:00
Champions League
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
26/08
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
SILKEBORG
1-3
(1-1)
1
3
-
30/08
21:00
Champions League
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
03/09
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VIBORG
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
16/09
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
NORDSJAELLAND
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
20/09
18:45
Champions League
GALATASARAY
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
24/09
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
BRONDBY
2-3
(1-0)
3
2
-
27/09
19:45
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
LYSENG
0-9
(0-5)
9
-
-
30/09
15:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
MIDTJYLLAND
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
03/10
21:00
Champions League
BAYERN MONACO
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
08/10
20:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
AGF AARHUS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
21/10
17:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VEJLE
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
24/10
21:00
Champions League
MANCHESTER UTD
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
28/10
17:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
HVIDOVRE
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
31/10
20:15
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
MIDTJYLLAND
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
05/11
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
RANDERS
2-4
(1-1)
4
2
-
08/11
21:00
Champions League
MANCHESTER UTD
4-3
(2-2)
4
3
-
12/11
12:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
BRONDBY
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
25/11
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
VIBORG
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
29/11
21:00
Champions League
BAYERN MONACO
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/12
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
AGF AARHUS
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
-
06/12
20:15
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
SILKEBORG
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
09/12
19:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
SILKEBORG
1-2
(0-2)
2
1
-
12/12
21:00
Champions League
GALATASARAY
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
13/02
21:00
Champions League
MANCHESTER CITY
1-3
(1-2)
1
3
-
18/02
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
SILKEBORG
0-3
(0-0)
3
-
-
26/02
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
NORDSJAELLAND
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
01/03
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
MIDTJYLLAND
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
06/03
21:00
Champions League
MANCHESTER CITY
3-1
(3-1)
1
3
-
10/03
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
LYNGBY
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
-
17/03
17:00
Danimarca - Superligaen
OB ODENSE
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
01/04
14:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
BRONDBY
1-2
(1-0)
1
2
-
07/04
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
NORDSJAELLAND
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
-
14/04
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
MIDTJYLLAND
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
21/04
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
SILKEBORG
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
28/04
18:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
AGF AARHUS
3-2
(0-0)
3
2
-
05/05
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
SILKEBORG
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
12/05
16:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
BRONDBY
1-3
(1-1)
3
1
-
16/05
20:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
MIDTJYLLAND
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
-
21/05
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
AGF AARHUS
3-2
(3-1)
2
3
-
26/05
17:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Off
NORDSJAELLAND
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
31/05
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen EUL Play Off
RANDERS
2-1
(1-1)
2
1