RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
POLONIA
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
Confronto partite squadre
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
JABLONEC
28/04 - 15:00
1
1
MLADA BOLESLAV
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
23/07
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
MLADA BOLESLAV
3-1
(1-0)
1
3
-
29/07
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
PARDUBICE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
06/08
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
TEPLICE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
12/08
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SPARTA PRAHA
1-5
(0-5)
1
5
-
19/08
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
MFK KARVINA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
27/08
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLAVIA PRAHA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
02/09
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
17/09
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
24/09
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
HRADEC KRALOVE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
27/09
15:30
Repubblica Ceca - MOL Cup
JISKRA DOMAZLICE
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
30/09
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVACKO
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
08/10
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
VIKTORIA PLZEN
3-2
(2-2)
2
3
-
22/10
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
28/10
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BANIK OSTRAVA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
04/11
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SIGMA OLOMOUC
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
11/11
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
ZLIN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
16/11
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - MOL Cup
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
26/11
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
PARDUBICE
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
06/12
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
TEPLICE
3-2
(2-1)
3
2
-
09/12
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SPARTA PRAHA
3-0
(3-0)
-
3
-
16/12
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
MFK KARVINA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
11/02
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLAVIA PRAHA
4-3
(3-2)
3
4
-
17/02
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5-2
(1-1)
5
2
-
24/02
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVAN LIBEREC
3-3
(0-1)
3
3
-
02/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
HRADEC KRALOVE
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
09/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVACKO
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
30/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
02/04
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - MOL Cup
VIKTORIA PLZEN
0-3
(0-2)
-
3
-
07/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BANIK OSTRAVA
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
-
14/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SIGMA OLOMOUC
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
20/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
ZLIN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
28/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
MLADA BOLESLAV
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
04/05
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Out
MFK KARVINA
3-2
(1-1)
3
2
-
12/05
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Out
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
16/05
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Out
PARDUBICE
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
-
19/05
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Out
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2-2
(2-2)
2
2
-
25/05
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Out
ZLIN
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
23/07
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
JABLONEC
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
30/07
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVAN LIBEREC
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
05/08
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
MFK KARVINA
1-2
(0-2)
2
1
-
13/08
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLAVIA PRAHA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
19/08
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVACKO
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
02/09
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BANIK OSTRAVA
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
16/09
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
HRADEC KRALOVE
5-1
(3-0)
5
1
-
23/09
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
26/09
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - MOL Cup
PROSTEJOV
4-2
(2-1)
4
2
-
01/10
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
07/10
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SIGMA OLOMOUC
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
21/10
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
ZLIN
5-9
(2-1)
9
5
-
29/10
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SPARTA PRAHA
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
-
01/11
16:30
Repubblica Ceca - MOL Cup
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
04/11
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
TEPLICE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
11/11
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
PARDUBICE
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
25/11
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVAN LIBEREC
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
06/12
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1-3
(1-1)
1
3
-
10/12
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLAVIA PRAHA
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
13/12
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
MFK KARVINA
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
16/12
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SLOVACKO
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
10/02
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
17/02
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BANIK OSTRAVA
1-3
(1-3)
1
3
-
24/02
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
HRADEC KRALOVE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
02/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
-
09/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SIGMA OLOMOUC
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
31/03
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
ZLIN
3-2
(2-1)
3
2
-
07/04
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
SPARTA PRAHA
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
13/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
TEPLICE
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
21/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
PARDUBICE
1-2
(0-2)
2
1
-
28/04
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Fortuna Liga
JABLONEC
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
05/05
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Off
VIKTORIA PLZEN
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
11/05
15:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Off
BANIK OSTRAVA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
14/05
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Off
SLOVACKO
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
18/05
17:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Off
SPARTA PRAHA
0-5
(0-3)
-
5
-
26/05
16:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Play Off
SLAVIA PRAHA
4-0
(2-0)
-
4
-
31/05
18:00
Repubblica Ceca - Liga EUL Play Off
HRADEC KRALOVE
3-1
(2-0)
3
1