CHAPECOENSE |
20/04 - 20:30
3
1
|
ITUANO |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 20/04 20:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B ITUANO | 3-1 (1-0) | 3 1 | |
- | 27/04 02:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B GUARANI | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 04/05 22:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B AMERICA MINEIRO | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 11/05 02:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B CRB | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 15/05 02:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B BOTAFOGO SP | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 21/05 22:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B PONTE PRETA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 26/05 23:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B CEARA | 2-1 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/06 21:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B VILA NOVA | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 09/06 21:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B AVAI | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 14/06 02:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B AMAZONAS | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
? | - | 19/06 22:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B OPERARIO | - | - - |
? | - | 22/06 22:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B PAYSANDU | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 22/02 00:30 | Brasile - Copa do Brasil SAO LUIZ | 2-1 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 20/04 20:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B CHAPECOENSE | 3-1 (1-0) | 1 3 | |
- | 27/04 00:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B OPERARIO | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 05/05 02:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B NOVORIZONTINO | 1-3 (1-1) | 1 3 | |
- | 11/05 02:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B GOIAS | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 16/05 00:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B SPORT RECIFE | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 19/05 21:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B MIRASSOL | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 26/05 21:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B PONTE PRETA | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 02/06 23:30 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B AVAI | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 08/06 00:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B CORITIBA | 4-2 (3-0) | 2 4 | |
? | - | 15/06 23:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B PAYSANDU | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 22:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B GUARANI | - | - - |
? | - | 22/06 22:00 | Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B BRUSQUE | - | - - |