ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK |
04/05 - 17:30
0
2
|
DINAMO BREST |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 17/03 11:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 29/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 05/04 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 13/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 20/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 2-0 (2-0) | 2 - | |
- | 28/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 04/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 0-2 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 11/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 16/05 19:45 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 26/05 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 2-0 (2-0) | 2 - | |
- | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 1-2 (1-1) | 1 2 | |
? | - | 16/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ORSHA | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 15/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 29/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 4-1 (3-0) | 4 1 | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 0-4 (0-3) | 4 - | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 20/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/04 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 04/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 11/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 17/05 17:55 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-4 (0-1) | 4 1 | |
- | 24/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 01/06 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SLONIM | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | - | - - |