DINAMO BREST |
14/04 - 17:00
3
0
|
FC MINSK |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 15/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 29/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 4-1 (3-0) | 4 1 | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 0-4 (0-3) | 4 - | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 20/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/04 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 04/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 11/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 17/05 17:55 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-4 (0-1) | 4 1 | |
- | 24/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 01/06 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SLONIM | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 16/03 11:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 31/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 05/04 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 2-3 (1-2) | 2 3 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 20/04 13:10 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 03/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-2 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 10/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 18/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-2 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 21/05 15:45 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 30/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | ? | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BELSHINA BOBRUISK | - | - - |
? | - | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | - | - - |