FC MINSK |
31/03 - 16:00
0
0
|
DINAMO MINSK |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 16/03 11:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 31/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 05/04 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 2-3 (1-2) | 2 3 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 20/04 13:10 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 03/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-2 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 10/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 18/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-2 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 21/05 15:45 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 3-0 (1-0) | - 3 | |
- | 30/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | ? | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BELSHINA BOBRUISK | - | - - |
? | - | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 13/07 20:30 | Europa Conference League ZELJEZNICAR | 2-2 (0-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 20/07 19:00 | Europa Conference League ZELJEZNICAR | 1-2 (0-1) | 1 2 | |
- | 16/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 5-0 (4-0) | 5 - | |
- | 31/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-2 (1-2) | 2 2 | |
- | 13/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 27/04 19:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 02/05 17:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 19/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 3-2 (1-1) | 3 2 | |
- | 26/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 1-2 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | ? | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup MIORY | - | - - |
? | - | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | - | - - |