DINAMO BREST |
29/03 - 17:00
4
1
|
SMORGON |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 15/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 29/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 4-1 (3-0) | 4 1 | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 0-4 (0-3) | 4 - | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 20/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/04 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 04/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 0-2 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 11/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 17/05 17:55 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-4 (0-1) | 4 1 | |
- | 24/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 01/06 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 6-1 (2-0) | 6 1 | |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SLONIM | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | - | - - |
? | - | 29/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 16/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 5-0 (4-0) | - 5 | |
- | 29/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 4-1 (3-0) | 1 4 | |
- | 05/04 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 2-3 (1-2) | 3 2 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 19/04 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 27/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 01/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 10/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 16/05 17:50 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 26/05 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 2-2 (0-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 31/05 16:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 3-3 (0-1) | 3 3 | |
- | ? | 16/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BARANOVICI | - | - - |
? | - | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 29/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | - | - - |