SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK |
17/03 - 15:00
1
0
|
VITEBSK |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 22/07 17:30 | Bielorussia - Cup IVATSEVICHI | 1-6 (0-3) | 6 1 | |
- | 29/07 18:00 | Bielorussia - Cup DINAMO BREST | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 06/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Cup TORPEDO ZHODINO | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 10/03 12:30 | Bielorussia - Cup TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 17/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 30/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 0-4 (0-3) | - 4 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-3 (0-2) | 1 3 | |
- | 20/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 28/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/05 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 11/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-3 (1-1) | 1 3 | |
- | 19/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 3-2 (1-1) | 2 3 | |
? | - | 26/05 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | - | - - |
- | ? | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | - | - - |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 31/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Cup GAZOVIK VITEBSK | 1-3 (0-3) | 3 1 | |
- | 21/07 19:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ENERGETYK BGU | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 30/07 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SLUTSK | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 03/03 12:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ISLOCH | 1-4 (1-2) | 1 4 | |
- | 09/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup ISLOCH | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 17/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 2-3 (2-2) | 2 3 | |
- | 05/04 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/04 16:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 2-0 (0-0) | 2 - | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 26/04 17:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 02/05 17:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 10/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 18/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 1-2 (0-0) | 2 1 | |
? | - | 24/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | - | - - |
- | ? | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | - | - - |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | - | - - |