SLAVIA MOZYR |
15/03 - 17:00
2
0
|
DNEPR MOGILEV |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 22/07 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup SLONIM | 1-2 (0-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 01/11 16:45 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 15/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 2-3 (2-2) | 3 2 | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-3 (0-2) | 3 1 | |
- | 20/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 04/05 15:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 12/05 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 17/05 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
? | - | 26/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | - | - - |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 31/05 17:30 | Bielorussia - Cup NEMAN MOSTY | 0-5 (0-4) | 5 - | |
- | 23/07 17:00 | Bielorussia - Cup BELSHINA BOBRUISK | 3-1 (2-1) | 3 1 | |
- | 28/07 16:00 | Bielorussia - Cup FC MINSK | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 15/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
- | 29/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 13/04 13:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 19/04 18:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 27/04 19:15 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 0-2 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 01/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 10/05 20:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 18/05 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-1 (0-0) | 1 2 | |
? | - | 27/05 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | - | - - |
- | ? | 01/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | - | - - |
- | ? | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | - | - - |