RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR - Statistiche
Logo
Team
Classifica
Squadra
Pun
Casa
Fuori
PSV EINDHOVEN
91
0-4
5-1
FEYENOORD
84
0-1
1-0
TWENTE
69
2-1
2-1
AZ ALKMAAR
65
-
-
AJAX
56
2-0
1-2
NEC NIJMEGEN
53
1-2
0-3
UTRECHT
50
3-3
1-1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
49
2-0
1-1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
46
5-1
0-3
FORTUNA SITTARD
38
4-0
1-2
HEERENVEEN
37
3-0
2-2
PEC ZWOLLE
36
2-2
0-3
ALMERE CITY
34
4-1
0-0
HERACLES ALMELO
33
1-1
5-0
RKC WAALWIJK
29
3-2
1-3
EXCELSIOR
29
4-0
1-1
VOLENDAM
19
3-0
0-4
VITESSE
6
2-0
0-2
Giornate campionato: 34
Penalizzazioni: Vitesse -18;
Stato di forma
(in campionato)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Serie Positiva
16%
1
1
33%
2
2
33%
2
2
51%
3
3
69%
4
4
79%
1
6
77%
1
7
73%
2
8
70%
3
9
70%
3
9
63%
1
10
61%
1
-
59%
1
1
40%
1
-
43%
1
1
41%
1
-
33%
2
-
32%
1
1
41%
2
2
31%
1
-
38%
1
1
51%
1
2
62%
2
3
62%
1
4
72%
1
5
75%
2
6
71%
3
7
54%
1
-
48%
2
-
48%
1
1
55%
2
2
60%
3
3
76%
4
4
78%
1
5
Serie sconfitte
Serie pareggi
Serie vittorie
RISULTATI PARTITE
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
10/08
19:00
Europa Conference League
FC SANTA COLOMA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
13/08
14:30
Olanda - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5-1
(3-0)
5
1
17/08
20:45
Europa Conference League
FC SANTA COLOMA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
20/08
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
1-3
(1-0)
3
1
24/08
20:45
Europa Conference League
BRANN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
31/08
19:00
Europa Conference League
BRANN
3-3
(1-2)
3
3
03/09
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
VITESSE
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
17/09
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
21/09
18:45
Europa Conference League
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
4-3
(0-3)
3
4
24/09
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
28/09
20:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
01/10
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
05/10
21:00
Europa Conference League
LEGIA VARSAVIA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
08/10
14:30
Olanda - Eredivisie
AJAX
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
21/10
21:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
26/10
18:45
Europa Conference League
ASTON VILLA
1-4
(0-2)
1
4
04/11
18:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
09/11
21:00
Europa Conference League
ASTON VILLA
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
12/11
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
26/11
14:30
Olanda - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
30/11
18:45
Europa Conference League
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
03/12
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
06/12
19:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
09/12
21:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
4-1
(1-0)
4
1
14/12
18:45
Europa Conference League
LEGIA VARSAVIA
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
17/12
20:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
0-4
(0-3)
-
4
20/12
20:00
Olanda - KNVB Beker
HARDENBERG
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
13/01
18:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
TWENTE
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
16/01
21:00
Olanda - KNVB Beker
QUICK BOYS
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
20/01
20:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
28/01
12:15
Olanda - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
04/02
14:30
Olanda - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
07/02
21:00
Olanda - KNVB Beker
FEYENOORD
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
10/02
20:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
17/02
18:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
25/02
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
AJAX
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
02/03
21:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
10/03
12:15
Olanda - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
17/03
12:15
Olanda - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
30/03
21:00
Olanda - Eredivisie
VITESSE
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
03/04
18:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
5-0
(3-0)
-
5
06/04
18:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
5-1
(2-0)
1
5
13/04
18:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
3-2
(0-2)
3
2
28/04
12:15
Olanda - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
05/05
16:45
Olanda - Eredivisie
TWENTE
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
12/05
14:30
Olanda - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
19/05
14:30
Olanda - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
3-3
(3-0)
3
3