RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
Netherlands - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
12/05 - 14:30
4
0
HERACLES ALMELO
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
13/08
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
3-4
(2-1)
4
3
-
19/08
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AJAX
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
26/08
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
02/09
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
3-1
(0-1)
1
3
-
17/09
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
23/09
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
01/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
07/10
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
22/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
2-4
(1-0)
2
4
-
29/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
3-1
(0-1)
1
3
-
01/11
21:00
Netherlands Cup
DEN BOSCH
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
04/11
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
12/11
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
25/11
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
2-4
(1-1)
2
4
-
02/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
08/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
4-2
(1-2)
2
4
-
16/12
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
19/12
20:00
Netherlands Cup
SPAKENBURG
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
13/01
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
3-1
(2-0)
1
3
-
16/01
20:00
Netherlands Cup
GRONINGEN
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
19/01
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
27/01
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
02/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
10/02
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
0-3
(0-3)
-
3
-
17/02
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4-2
(2-2)
2
4
-
25/02
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
03/03
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
5-2
(4-0)
2
5
-
10/03
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
4-0
(3-0)
-
4
-
16/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
30/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
02/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
06/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
12/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
24/04
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AJAX
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
06/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
0-3
(0-0)
-
3
-
12/05
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
19/05
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
4-0
(0-0)
-
4
-
22/05
18:45
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
ADO DEN HAAG
1-2
(0-2)
2
1
-
25/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
ADO DEN HAAG
7-1
(4-1)
7
1
-
28/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
NAC BREDA
6-2
(3-2)
2
6
-
02/06
18:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
NAC BREDA
4-1
(2-0)
4
1
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
12/08
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AJAX
4-1
(1-1)
1
4
-
18/08
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
02/09
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
3-1
(0-1)
3
1
-
16/09
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
1-3
(0-2)
1
3
-
23/09
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
28/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
01/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
07/10
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4-0
(2-0)
-
4
-
22/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
28/10
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
01/11
18:45
Netherlands Cup
HARDENBERG
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
04/11
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
0-6
(0-2)
-
6
-
10/11
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
4-1
(4-0)
1
4
-
26/11
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
0-5
(0-1)
5
-
-
02/12
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
10/12
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
17/12
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
0-4
(0-2)
-
4
-
12/01
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
20/01
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
27/01
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AJAX
2-4
(1-1)
2
4
-
03/02
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
3-1
(0-1)
1
3
-
10/02
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
3-2
(1-2)
3
2
-
16/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
23/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
03/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
10/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
15/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
31/03
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
03/04
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
5-0
(3-0)
5
-
-
06/04
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
-
14/04
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
28/04
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
-
05/05
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
0-5
(0-2)
-
5
-
12/05
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
19/05
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
0-0
(0-0)
-
-