RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
TURKEY
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
England - League Two
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
England - League Two
BRADFORD
29/03 - 16:00
2
0
TRANMERE ROVERS
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
05/08
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
08/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
12/08
16:00
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
15/08
20:45
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
19/08
16:00
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
26/08
16:00
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
29/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
WREXHAM
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
02/09
16:00
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
09/09
13:30
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
16/09
16:00
England - League Two
HARROGATE
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
23/09
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
1-4
(1-3)
4
1
-
26/09
20:45
England - EFL Cup
MIDDLESBROUGH
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
30/09
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
1-3
(1-2)
1
3
-
03/10
20:45
England - League Two
TRANMERE ROVERS
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
07/10
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
14/10
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
21/10
16:00
England - League Two
WREXHAM
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
24/10
20:45
England - League Two
MK DONS
4-1
(2-1)
1
4
-
28/10
16:00
England - League Two
SUTTON UNITED
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
04/11
16:00
England - FA Cup
WYCOMBE WANDERERS
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
-
11/11
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
18/11
13:30
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
4-2
(4-0)
2
4
-
25/11
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
28/11
20:45
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
16/12
16:00
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
22/12
20:45
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
-
26/12
16:00
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
29/12
20:45
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
01/01
16:00
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
06/01
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
2-4
(0-1)
2
4
-
13/01
16:00
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
23/01
20:45
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
27/01
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
03/02
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/02
16:00
England - League Two
WREXHAM
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
13/02
20:45
England - League Two
MK DONS
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
17/02
16:00
England - League Two
SUTTON UNITED
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
05/03
20:45
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
09/03
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
0-3
(0-3)
3
-
-
12/03
20:45
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
16/03
16:00
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
1-5
(0-4)
1
5
-
19/03
20:45
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
23/03
14:00
England - League Two
HARROGATE
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
29/03
16:00
England - League Two
TRANMERE ROVERS
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
01/04
14:00
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
06/04
16:00
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
13/04
16:00
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
20/04
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
2-3
(2-2)
3
2
-
23/04
20:45
England - League Two
BARROW
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
27/04
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
4-1
(2-0)
4
1
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
05/08
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
08/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
BARNSLEY
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
12/08
16:00
England - League Two
MK DONS
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
15/08
20:45
England - League Two
HARROGATE
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
19/08
16:00
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
3-4
(2-1)
3
4
-
26/08
16:00
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
29/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
LEICESTER
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
02/09
13:30
England - League Two
WREXHAM
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
09/09
16:00
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
16/09
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
3-2
(0-1)
2
3
-
23/09
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
30/09
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
4-1
(2-1)
1
4
-
03/10
20:45
England - League Two
BRADFORD
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
07/10
16:00
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
14/10
16:00
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
20/10
20:45
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
24/10
20:45
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
28/10
16:00
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
04/11
16:00
England - FA Cup
STEVENAGE
4-3
(1-1)
3
4
-
11/11
16:00
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
18/11
16:00
England - League Two
SUTTON UNITED
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
25/11
16:00
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
28/11
20:45
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
09/12
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
16/12
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
23/12
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
26/12
16:00
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
1-5
(0-2)
5
1
-
29/12
20:45
England - League Two
HARROGATE
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
01/01
16:00
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
4-2
(2-2)
4
2
-
06/01
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
13/01
16:00
England - League Two
MK DONS
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
27/01
16:00
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
03/02
16:00
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/02
16:00
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
13/02
20:45
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
2-3
(2-1)
2
3
-
17/02
16:00
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
24/02
16:00
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
27/02
20:45
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
-
02/03
16:00
England - League Two
SUTTON UNITED
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
09/03
16:00
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
12/03
20:45
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
16/03
16:00
England - League Two
WREXHAM
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
23/03
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
1-3
(1-2)
1
3
-
29/03
16:00
England - League Two
BRADFORD
2-0
(0-0)
-
2
-
01/04
16:00
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
06/04
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
1-3
(1-1)
1
3
-
13/04
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
1-2
(1-2)
2
1
-
20/04
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
3-2
(2-0)
3
2
-
27/04
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
4-1
(1-1)
1
4