KURESSAARE |
21/04 - 13:30
5
0
|
JK TRANS NARVA |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 02/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 0-6 (0-3) | - 6 | |
- | 09/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 0-6 (0-2) | - 6 | |
- | 17/03 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 3-2 (0-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 29/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 06/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 3-1 (1-1) | 1 3 | |
- | 13/04 11:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 1-2 (0-2) | 2 1 | |
- | 21/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | 5-0 (5-0) | 5 - | |
- | 27/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 2-2 (1-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 04/05 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 11/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 18/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 3-0 (2-0) | - 3 | |
- | 21/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 28/05 17:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 2-2 (2-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 01/06 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 2-0 (1-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 16/06 13:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 17:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga JK TRANS NARVA | - | - - |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 13/07 17:00 | Europe Conference League PYUNIK | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 20/07 17:30 | Europe Conference League PYUNIK | 0-3 (0-2) | - 3 | |
- | 02/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga LEVADIA TALLIN | 6-0 (3-0) | - 6 | |
- | 09/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 3-0 (2-0) | - 3 | |
- | 16/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-5 (0-2) | - 5 | |
- | 30/03 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 06/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 4-3 (2-0) | 3 4 | |
- | 13/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 2-2 (0-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 21/04 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | 5-0 (5-0) | - 5 | |
- | 28/04 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 04/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 12/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TALLINNA KALEV | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 18/05 16:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga FLORA TALLIN | 1-3 (0-0) | 1 3 | |
- | 23/05 17:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME UNITED | 1-3 (0-1) | 3 1 | |
- | 27/05 18:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga TAMMEKA | 0-2 (0-1) | 2 - | |
- | 02/06 13:30 | Estonia - Meistriliiga NOMME KALJU | 4-1 (2-1) | 4 1 | |
- | ? | 15/06 13:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga VAPRUS | - | - - |
? | - | 19/06 17:00 | Estonia - Meistriliiga KURESSAARE | - | - - |