RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Switzerland - Super League
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
Switzerland - Super League
LUCERNA
21/04 - 16:30
1
1
BASILEA
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
22/07
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
WINTERTHUR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
27/07
19:00
Europe Conference League
DJURGARDEN
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
30/07
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
03/08
20:45
Europe Conference League
DJURGARDEN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
06/08
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ST GALLEN
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
10/08
20:30
Europe Conference League
HIBERNIAN
3-1
(0-0)
1
3
-
13/08
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
17/08
20:45
Europe Conference League
HIBERNIAN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
20/08
18:00
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
WINKELN
0-6
(0-3)
6
-
-
27/08
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
03/09
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUGANO
3-2
(2-1)
3
2
-
16/09
18:30
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
THUN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
24/09
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
SERVETTE
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
28/09
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
BASILEA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
01/10
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ZURIGO
1-4
(0-1)
1
4
-
08/10
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
LOSANNA
3-1
(0-1)
1
3
-
22/10
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
YVERDON
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
29/10
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
SERVETTE
4-2
(1-1)
2
4
-
01/11
20:30
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
DELEMONT
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
05/11
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
11/11
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
6-1
(3-1)
1
6
-
25/11
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
WINTERTHUR
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
03/12
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUGANO
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
10/12
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ZURIGO
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
17/12
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
BASILEA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
23/01
19:00
Switzerland - Super League
YVERDON
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
28/01
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
LOSANNA
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
01/02
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
04/02
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ST GALLEN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
11/02
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
WINTERTHUR
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
18/02
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ZURIGO
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
24/02
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
03/03
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
LUGANO
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
10/03
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
17/03
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
SERVETTE
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
01/04
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ST GALLEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
04/04
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
YVERDON
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
07/04
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
LOSANNA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
14/04
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
4-2
(1-2)
2
4
-
21/04
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
BASILEA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
05/05
14:15
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
BASILEA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
10/05
20:30
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
GRASSHOPPERS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
15/05
20:30
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
LOSANNA
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
18/05
18:00
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
YVERDON
3-1
(1-0)
1
3
-
21/05
20:30
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
22/07
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
ST GALLEN
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
27/07
19:30
Europe Conference League
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1-3
(1-0)
1
3
-
30/07
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
WINTERTHUR
5-2
(1-1)
5
2
-
03/08
16:00
Europe Conference League
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1-2
(1-2)
2
1
-
06/08
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
3-1
(3-1)
1
3
-
13/08
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
LOSANNA
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
20/08
18:00
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
SAINT BLAISE
1-8
(1-5)
8
1
-
03/09
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ZURIGO
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
16/09
18:00
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
BOSPORUS
0-8
(0-3)
8
-
-
24/09
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
YVERDON
3-2
(1-1)
2
3
-
28/09
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUCERNA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
01/10
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
08/10
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
21/10
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
SERVETTE
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
29/10
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
LOSANNA
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
01/11
20:30
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
KRIENS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
05/11
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
YVERDON
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
12/11
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
SERVETTE
4-1
(1-1)
1
4
-
26/11
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ST GALLEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
02/12
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
06/12
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUGANO
1-3
(0-1)
3
1
-
09/12
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
17/12
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUCERNA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
21/01
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ZURIGO
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
27/01
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
30/01
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
WINTERTHUR
1-3
(0-1)
3
1
-
03/02
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUGANO
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
11/02
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
ST GALLEN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/02
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
GRASSHOPPERS
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
-
24/02
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
YVERDON
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
28/02
20:30
Switzerland - Helvetia Cup
LUGANO
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
-
02/03
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
LOSANNA
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
10/03
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
YOUNG BOYS
5-1
(3-0)
1
5
-
16/03
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
WINTERTHUR
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
30/03
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
ZURIGO
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
02/04
20:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUGANO
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
06/04
18:00
Switzerland - Super League
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
14/04
14:15
Switzerland - Super League
SERVETTE
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
-
21/04
16:30
Switzerland - Super League
LUCERNA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
05/05
14:15
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
LUCERNA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
10/05
20:30
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
LOSANNA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
14/05
20:30
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
STADE LOSANNA OUCHY
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
18/05
18:00
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
GRASSHOPPERS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
21/05
20:30
Switzerland - Super League Play Out
YVERDON
0-0
(0-0)
-
-