ISLOCH |
30/03 - 16:00
0
0
|
SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 15/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 30/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
- | 13/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-3 (0-2) | 3 1 | |
- | 27/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 03/05 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 12/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 16/05 17:50 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 1-1 (0-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 21/05 15:45 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 01/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | 2-1 (1-0) | 1 2 | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup LOKOMOTIV GOMEL | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | - | - - |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 17/03 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 1-0 (1-0) | 1 - | |
- | 30/03 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 0-4 (0-3) | - 4 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-3 (0-2) | 1 3 | |
- | 20/04 15:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 28/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-2 (1-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 02/05 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 11/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-3 (1-1) | 1 3 | |
- | 19/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 3-2 (1-1) | 2 3 | |
- | 26/05 16:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 2-2 (0-0) | 2 2 | |
- | 30/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | - | - - |
- | ? | 19/06 15:00 | Bielorussia - Cup VOLNA | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | - | - - |