RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
WORLD
World Cup 2026 Qualifying
Internazionali
Europe
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
ARDA
11/05 - 17:00
2
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
15/07
20:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
CHERNO MORE
3-3
(0-1)
3
3
-
24/07
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
BEROE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
04/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
-
11/08
18:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
18/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
01/09
16:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
PIRIN
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
15/09
17:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
23/09
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
HEBAR 1918
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
28/09
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
1-3
(0-3)
3
1
-
01/10
14:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
07/10
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
SLAVIA SOFIA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
14/10
14:00
Bulgaria - Cup
SEPTEMVRI TERVEL
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
-
22/10
18:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
LUDOGORETS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
27/10
15:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA SOFIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
01/11
18:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LEVSKI SOFIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
07/11
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
CHERNO MORE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
11/11
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
BEROE
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
27/11
11:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
0-3
(0-2)
-
3
-
01/12
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
05/12
13:00
Bulgaria - Cup
LITEX LOVECH
4-1
(2-0)
4
1
-
09/12
11:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
14/12
16:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
18/02
14:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
24/02
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
LEVSKI SOFIA
4-0
(3-0)
-
4
-
28/02
16:30
Bulgaria - Cup
CSKA SOFIA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
04/03
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
PIRIN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/03
11:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
-
17/03
14:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
HEBAR 1918
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
29/03
15:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
02/04
16:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
06/04
19:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
SLAVIA SOFIA
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
15/04
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
LUDOGORETS
2-0
(2-0)
-
2
-
21/04
19:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA SOFIA
2-3
(2-1)
2
3
-
29/04
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
06/05
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
SLAVIA SOFIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
11/05
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
20/05
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
23/05
14:15
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
SLAVIA SOFIA
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
27/05
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
16/07
17:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
22/07
18:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
LEVSKI SOFIA
1-3
(0-0)
1
3
-
29/07
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
PIRIN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
04/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
ARDA
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
12/08
18:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
HEBAR 1918
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
19/08
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
1-2
(1-0)
1
2
-
27/08
18:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
-
01/09
20:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
SLAVIA SOFIA
3-1
(3-0)
3
1
-
16/09
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
LUDOGORETS
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
22/09
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA SOFIA
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
26/09
18:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
CHERNO MORE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
30/09
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
BEROE
4-1
(1-0)
4
1
-
08/10
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
21/10
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
3-5
(1-2)
5
3
-
26/10
11:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
6-0
(3-0)
6
-
-
03/11
18:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
08/11
12:30
Bulgaria - Cup
STRUMSKA SLAVA
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
12/11
14:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LEVSKI SOFIA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
25/11
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
PIRIN
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
01/12
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
ARDA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
07/12
16:30
Bulgaria - Cup
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2-4
(0-0)
4
2
-
10/12
14:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
HEBAR 1918
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/02
11:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
23/02
16:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
27/02
16:30
Bulgaria - Cup
SPARTAK VARNA
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
02/03
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
SLAVIA SOFIA
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
10/03
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
LUDOGORETS
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
17/03
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA SOFIA
4-0
(3-0)
-
4
-
31/03
15:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
CHERNO MORE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
04/04
16:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
BEROE
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
07/04
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
12/04
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
17/04
18:00
Bulgaria - Cup
CSKA SOFIA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
21/04
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
-
27/04
18:00
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
SLAVIA SOFIA
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
01/05
17:45
Bulgaria - Cup
CSKA SOFIA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
06/05
19:15
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
11/05
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
ARDA
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
15/05
18:00
Bulgaria - Cup
LUDOGORETS
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
20/05
19:15
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
SLAVIA SOFIA
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
-
23/05
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
27/05
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG EUL Play Off
ARDA
0-1
(0-1)
-
1