RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
ROMANIA
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Scotland - Premiership
HIBERNIAN - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
CELTIC GLASGOW
93
0-0
1-2
4-1
RANGERS GLASGOW
85
0-3
4-0
3-1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
68
0-1
2-2
1-1
KILMARNOCK
56
1-0
2-2
2-2
ABERDEEN
48
2-0
0-4
0-2
2-2
ST MIRREN
47
2-3
0-3
2-2
HIBERNIAN
46
-
-
MOTHERWELL
43
2-2
3-0
2-1
1-1
DUNDEE
42
0-0
2-1
1-2
ST JOHNSTONE
35
2-0
1-2
1-0
1-3
ROSS COUNTY
35
2-2
2-0
2-2
2-1
LIVINGSTON
25
2-3
3-0
0-1
1-1
League rounds: 38
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
3%
1
-
6%
2
-
8%
3
-
25%
1
1
36%
1
2
48%
1
3
52%
1
4
63%
2
5
50%
1
-
48%
1
1
41%
2
2
46%
3
3
52%
1
4
68%
2
5
72%
3
6
71%
1
-
73%
1
1
56%
1
-
56%
1
-
38%
2
-
38%
2
-
29%
1
-
28%
1
1
28%
1
-
28%
2
-
33%
1
1
44%
1
2
44%
1
3
61%
2
5
63%
1
6
53%
1
-
43%
2
-
40%
1
1
46%
1
2
34%
1
-
31%
2
-
44%
1
1
42%
1
2
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
27/07
17:00
Europe Conference League
INTER CLUB ESCALDES
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
03/08
20:15
Europe Conference League
INTER CLUB ESCALDES
6-1
(3-0)
6
1
06/08
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
2-3
(0-2)
2
3
10/08
20:30
Europe Conference League
LUCERNA
3-1
(0-0)
3
1
13/08
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
17/08
20:45
Europe Conference League
LUCERNA
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
20/08
15:00
Scotland - League Cup
RAITH ROVERS
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
23/08
18:45
Europe Conference League
ASTON VILLA
0-5
(0-3)
-
5
26/08
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
2-3
(0-1)
2
3
31/08
21:00
Europe Conference League
ASTON VILLA
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
03/09
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
16/09
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
23/09
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
27/09
20:45
Scotland - League Cup
ST MIRREN
4-2
(0-1)
4
2
30/09
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
07/10
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
21/10
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
4-0
(2-0)
-
4
28/10
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
31/10
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
04/11
18:15
Scotland - League Cup
ABERDEEN
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
08/11
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
11/11
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
25/11
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
03/12
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
06/12
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
4-1
(2-0)
1
4
09/12
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
16/12
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
27/12
21:00
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
02/01
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
24/01
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
0-3
(0-2)
-
3
27/01
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
03/02
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
0-3
(0-3)
-
3
07/02
21:00
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
17/02
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
24/02
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
28/02
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
02/03
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
13/03
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
16/03
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
3-0
(3-0)
3
-
30/03
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
06/04
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
13/04
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
27/04
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
1-3
(0-2)
3
1
04/05
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
12/05
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
0-4
(0-2)
-
4
15/05
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
19/05
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
1-1
(0-0)
1
1