RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Scotland - Premiership
RANGERS GLASGOW - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
CELTIC GLASGOW
93
0-1
3-3
2-1
2-1
RANGERS GLASGOW
85
-
-
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
68
2-1
5-0
0-1
3-3
KILMARNOCK
56
3-1
4-1
1-0
1-2
ABERDEEN
48
1-3
2-1
1-1
ST MIRREN
47
2-0
0-3
0-1
1-2
HIBERNIAN
46
4-0
3-1
0-3
MOTHERWELL
43
1-0
1-2
0-2
DUNDEE
42
3-1
5-2
0-5
0-0
ST JOHNSTONE
35
2-0
0-2
0-3
ROSS COUNTY
35
3-1
0-2
3-2
LIVINGSTON
25
4-0
3-0
0-2
League rounds: 38
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
4%
1
-
19%
1
1
37%
2
2
38%
1
-
53%
1
1
68%
2
2
54%
1
-
58%
1
1
71%
2
2
75%
3
3
74%
4
4
74%
4
4
87%
5
5
77%
1
6
80%
1
7
83%
2
8
80%
3
9
79%
4
10
83%
5
11
83%
5
11
69%
1
-
69%
2
2
73%
3
3
73%
4
4
78%
6
6
74%
7
7
75%
8
8
83%
9
9
69%
1
-
69%
1
-
71%
1
1
66%
1
2
39%
2
1
55%
1
2
58%
2
3
54%
1
-
66%
1
1
68%
1
2
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
05/08
18:15
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
09/08
20:45
Champions League
SERVETTE
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
12/08
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
15/08
20:30
Champions League
SERVETTE
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
19/08
13:30
Scotland - League Cup
GREENOCK MORTON
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
22/08
21:00
Champions League
PSV EINDHOVEN
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
26/08
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
30/08
21:00
Champions League
PSV EINDHOVEN
5-1
(1-0)
1
5
03/09
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
16/09
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
21/09
21:00
Europa League
REAL BETIS
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
24/09
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
27/09
21:00
Scotland - League Cup
LIVINGSTON
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
30/09
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
05/10
18:45
Europa League
ARIS LIMASSOL
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
08/10
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
21/10
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
HIBERNIAN
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
26/10
18:45
Europa League
SPARTA PRAHA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
29/10
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
01/11
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
0-5
(0-1)
5
-
05/11
16:00
Scotland - League Cup
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1-3
(0-0)
3
1
09/11
21:00
Europa League
SPARTA PRAHA
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
12/11
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
26/11
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
30/11
21:00
Europa League
ARIS LIMASSOL
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
03/12
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
06/12
21:00
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
09/12
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
3-1
(3-1)
3
1
14/12
21:00
Europa League
REAL BETIS
2-3
(2-2)
3
2
17/12
16:00
Scotland - League Cup
ABERDEEN
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
20/12
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
24/12
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
30/12
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
02/01
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
24/01
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
HIBERNIAN
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
27/01
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
03/02
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
LIVINGSTON
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
06/02
21:00
Scotland - Premiership
ABERDEEN
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
14/02
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
18/02
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
ST JOHNSTONE
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
24/02
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
5-0
(3-0)
5
-
28/02
20:45
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
02/03
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
MOTHERWELL
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
07/03
21:00
Europa League
BENFICA
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
14/03
18:45
Europa League
BENFICA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
30/03
16:00
Scotland - Premiership
HIBERNIAN
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
07/04
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
3-3
(0-2)
3
3
14/04
13:00
Scotland - Premiership
ROSS COUNTY
3-2
(0-1)
2
3
17/04
21:00
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
28/04
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
ST MIRREN
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
05/05
14:00
Scotland - Premiership
KILMARNOCK
4-1
(1-1)
4
1
11/05
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
CELTIC GLASGOW
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
14/05
20:30
Scotland - Premiership
DUNDEE
5-2
(1-2)
5
2
18/05
13:30
Scotland - Premiership
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3-3
(1-0)
3
3