RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
RUSSIA
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Moldova - National Division Play Out
CSF BALTI - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
FC FLORESTI
23
-
-
VICTORIA CHISINAU
22
-
-
SAKSAN
16
-
-
SPARTA SELEMET
13
-
-
UNIVER OGUZSPORT
11
-
-
SPERANTA DROCHIA
1
-
-
League rounds: 10
Form
(league only)
Nessun dato
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
05/08
19:00
Moldova - National Division
DACIA BUIUCANI
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
12/08
19:00
Moldova - National Division
MILSAMI
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
20/08
17:00
Moldova - National Division
FC FLORESTI
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
26/08
19:00
Moldova - National Division
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
17/09
18:00
Moldova - National Division
SPARTA SELEMET
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
23/09
18:00
Moldova - National Division
FC PETROCUB
0-4
(0-1)
-
4
30/09
19:00
Moldova - National Division
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
4-0
(3-0)
-
4
07/10
14:00
Moldova - National Division
DACIA BUIUCANI
1-5
(1-2)
5
1
21/10
16:00
Moldova - National Division
MILSAMI
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
29/10
13:00
Moldova - National Division
FC FLORESTI
2-3
(1-1)
3
2
05/11
14:00
Moldova - National Division
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
11/11
12:00
Moldova - National Division
SPARTA SELEMET
1-5
(0-1)
5
1
25/11
15:00
Moldova - National Division
FC PETROCUB
3-0
(3-0)
-
3
03/12
12:00
Moldova - National Division
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
09/03
15:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
FC PETROCUB
5-0
(2-0)
-
5
17/03
14:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
MILSAMI
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
30/03
16:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
07/04
15:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
DACIA BUIUCANI
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
13/04
17:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
20/04
17:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
FC PETROCUB
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
27/04
17:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
MILSAMI
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
04/05
19:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
11/05
15:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
DACIA BUIUCANI
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
18/05
15:00
Moldova - National Division Play Off
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2-1
(1-0)
1
2