RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Grecia - Super League
OLYMPIACOS - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
PAOK
60
2-4
1-4
AEK ATENE
59
1-2
1-1
OLYMPIACOS
57
-
-
PANATHINAIKOS
56
0-3
2-0
ARIS
42
4-1
1-2
LAMIA
34
4-0
1-0
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
31
2-1
0-2
ATROMITOS
28
4-0
0-0
PANSERRAIKOS
27
2-0
0-1
OFI CRETA
25
4-0
0-2
KIFISIAS
21
4-0
2-3
PANAITOLIKOS
20
3-1
1-2
VOLOS NFC
19
3-0
2-2
PAS GIANNINA
18
3-1
0-3
League rounds: 26
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
16%
1
1
31%
2
2
46%
3
3
57%
1
4
72%
1
5
72%
2
6
71%
3
7
71%
3
7
73%
4
8
54%
1
-
57%
1
1
56%
2
2
61%
1
3
61%
1
4
68%
1
5
54%
1
-
44%
2
-
50%
1
1
50%
2
2
53%
3
3
54%
1
-
64%
1
1
71%
2
2
68%
3
3
69%
4
4
78%
5
5
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
10/08
21:00
Europa League
GENK
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
17/08
20:00
Europa League
GENK
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
20/08
21:00
Grecia - Super League
PANSERRAIKOS
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
24/08
21:00
Europa League
CUKARICKI
3-1
(3-0)
3
1
27/08
20:30
Grecia - Super League
ATROMITOS
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
31/08
20:00
Europa League
CUKARICKI
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
03/09
19:00
Grecia - Super League
LAMIA
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
17/09
20:30
Grecia - Super League
AEK ATENE
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
21/09
21:00
Europa League
FRIBURGO
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
24/09
16:00
Grecia - Super League
KIFISIAS
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
27/09
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ARIS
4-1
(1-0)
4
1
01/10
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PAS GIANNINA
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
05/10
18:46
Europa League
FK TSC
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
22/10
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PANATHINAIKOS
0-3
(0-3)
-
3
26/10
18:45
Europa League
WEST HAM
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
30/10
20:30
Grecia - Super League
OFI CRETA
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
05/11
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PAOK
2-4
(0-1)
2
4
09/11
21:00
Europa League
WEST HAM
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
12/11
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
25/11
16:30
Grecia - Super League
PANAITOLIKOS
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
30/11
18:45
Europa League
FRIBURGO
5-0
(4-0)
-
5
03/12
15:30
Grecia - Super League
VOLOS NFC
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
14/12
21:00
Europa League
FK TSC
5-2
(3-0)
5
2
18/12
17:00
Grecia - Super League
PANSERRAIKOS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
21/12
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ATROMITOS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
03/01
16:00
Grecia - Super League
LAMIA
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
07/01
20:00
Grecia - Super League
AEK ATENE
1-2
(1-2)
1
2
10/01
20:30
Greek Football Cup
PANATHINAIKOS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
14/01
16:00
Grecia - Super League
KIFISIAS
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
17/01
20:00
Greek Football Cup
PANATHINAIKOS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
21/01
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ARIS
1-2
(0-2)
2
1
28/01
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PAS GIANNINA
3-1
(0-0)
3
1
04/02
20:00
Grecia - Super League
PANATHINAIKOS
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
10/02
16:30
Grecia - Super League
OFI CRETA
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
15/02
18:45
Europe Conference League
FERENCVAROS
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
18/02
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PAOK
1-4
(1-1)
4
1
22/02
21:00
Europe Conference League
FERENCVAROS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
25/02
17:00
Grecia - Super League
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
28/02
16:00
Grecia - Super League
PANAITOLIKOS
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
03/03
18:30
Grecia - Super League
VOLOS NFC
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
07/03
18:45
Europe Conference League
MACCABI TELAVIV
1-4
(1-3)
1
4
10/03
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PANATHINAIKOS
1-3
(1-2)
1
3
14/03
21:00
Europe Conference League
MACCABI TELAVIV
1-4
(0-3)
4
1
31/03
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
AEK ATENE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
03/04
18:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
ARIS
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
07/04
16:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
LAMIA
1-5
(0-3)
5
1
11/04
18:45
Europe Conference League
FENERBAHCE
3-2
(2-0)
3
2
18/04
21:00
Europe Conference League
FENERBAHCE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
21/04
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PAOK
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
24/04
18:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
ARIS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
28/04
16:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
LAMIA
4-1
(2-0)
4
1
02/05
21:00
Europe Conference League
ASTON VILLA
2-4
(1-2)
4
2
09/05
21:00
Europe Conference League
ASTON VILLA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
12/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PAOK
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
15/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
AEK ATENE
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
19/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PANATHINAIKOS
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
29/05
21:00
Europe Conference League
FIORENTINA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-