RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
VIKTORIA PLZEN - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
SPARTA PRAHA
76
4-0
2-1
SLAVIA PRAHA
72
1-0
1-2
VIKTORIA PLZEN
62
-
-
BANIK OSTRAVA
45
3-1
0-1
MLADA BOLESLAV
44
1-1
1-3
SLOVACKO
41
1-4
1-1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
40
1-3
3-0
SIGMA OLOMOUC
37
2-1
1-3
HRADEC KRALOVE
37
1-1
1-1
TEPLICE
36
3-0
1-0
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
35
2-0
0-2
JABLONEC
30
3-2
1-2
PARDUBICE
28
6-2
2-3
MFK KARVINA
25
0-1
0-0
ZLIN
25
3-0
1-7
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
24
5-0
2-5
League rounds: 30
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
4%
1
-
12%
1
1
27%
1
2
44%
2
3
63%
3
4
63%
3
4
74%
4
5
81%
5
6
81%
6
7
68%
1
-
63%
1
1
52%
1
-
39%
2
-
45%
1
1
42%
1
-
39%
1
1
57%
1
2
68%
2
3
68%
3
4
81%
1
6
78%
2
7
78%
3
8
71%
4
9
82%
5
10
82%
6
11
66%
1
-
61%
1
1
65%
1
2
58%
1
3
55%
1
4
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
22/07
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
TEPLICE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
27/07
19:00
Europe Conference League
DRITA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
30/07
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
HRADEC KRALOVE
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
03/08
20:00
Europe Conference League
DRITA
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
06/08
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
BANIK OSTRAVA
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
10/08
19:00
Europe Conference League
GZIRA UNITED
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
13/08
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2-5
(1-2)
5
2
17/08
19:00
Europe Conference League
GZIRA UNITED
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
20/08
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SIGMA OLOMOUC
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
24/08
16:00
Europe Conference League
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
31/08
19:00
Europe Conference League
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
03/09
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
17/09
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
ZLIN
1-7
(1-4)
7
1
21/09
21:00
Europe Conference League
FC BALLKANI
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
24/09
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
PARDUBICE
6-2
(3-1)
6
2
30/09
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SPARTA PRAHA
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
05/10
16:30
Europe Conference League
ASTANA
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
08/10
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
JABLONEC
3-2
(2-2)
3
2
12/10
16:00
Czech Republic - MOL Cup
MARIANSKE LAZNE
0-10
(0-3)
10
-
21/10
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SLOVAN LIBEREC
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
26/10
21:00
Europe Conference League
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
29/10
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
MFK KARVINA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
05/11
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SLAVIA PRAHA
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
09/11
18:45
Europe Conference League
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
12/11
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SLOVACKO
1-4
(1-1)
1
4
16/11
15:00
Czech Republic - MOL Cup
SIGMA OLOMOUC
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
25/11
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
HRADEC KRALOVE
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
30/11
18:45
Europe Conference League
FC BALLKANI
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
06/12
17:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
MLADA BOLESLAV
1-3
(1-1)
3
1
10/12
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
14/12
21:00
Europe Conference League
ASTANA
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
17/12
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SIGMA OLOMOUC
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
10/02
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
MLADA BOLESLAV
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
13/02
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
BANIK OSTRAVA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
17/02
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
24/02
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
ZLIN
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
02/03
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
PARDUBICE
2-3
(0-1)
3
2
07/03
21:00
Europe Conference League
SERVETTE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
10/03
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SPARTA PRAHA
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
14/03
18:45
Europe Conference League
SERVETTE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
17/03
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
JABLONEC
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
30/03
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1-3
(0-0)
1
3
02/04
18:00
Czech Republic - MOL Cup
JABLONEC
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
06/04
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
MFK KARVINA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
11/04
18:45
Europe Conference League
FIORENTINA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
14/04
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SLAVIA PRAHA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
18/04
18:45
Europe Conference League
FIORENTINA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
SLOVACKO
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
24/04
18:00
Czech Republic - MOL Cup
ZLIN
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
28/04
15:00
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga
TEPLICE
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
05/05
15:00
Czech Republic - Liga Play Off
MLADA BOLESLAV
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
11/05
15:00
Czech Republic - Liga Play Off
SLOVACKO
4-2
(2-1)
4
2
15/05
19:30
Czech Republic - Liga Play Off
SLAVIA PRAHA
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
18/05
17:00
Czech Republic - Liga Play Off
BANIK OSTRAVA
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
22/05
18:00
Czech Republic - MOL Cup
SPARTA PRAHA
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
26/05
16:00
Czech Republic - Liga Play Off
SPARTA PRAHA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1