RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
IRLANDA DEL NORD
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Grecia - Super League Play Off
Confronto partite squadre
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PAOK
15/05 - 19:00
4
1
PANATHINAIKOS
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
27/07
19:30
Europa Conference League
BEITAR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
03/08
19:30
Europa Conference League
BEITAR
1-4
(1-2)
4
1
-
10/08
21:00
Europa Conference League
HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
17/08
19:30
Europa Conference League
HAJDUK SPLIT
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
20/08
19:00
Grecia - Super League
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
-
24/08
20:45
Europa Conference League
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
27/08
20:00
Grecia - Super League
KIFISIAS
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
31/08
19:30
Europa Conference League
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
03/09
19:00
Grecia - Super League
OFI CRETA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
17/09
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ARIS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
21/09
18:45
Europa Conference League
HJK
2-3
(1-0)
3
2
-
24/09
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PAS GIANNINA
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
-
27/09
19:30
Grecia - Super League
VOLOS NFC
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
01/10
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PANATHINAIKOS
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
05/10
21:00
Europa Conference League
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
22/10
17:30
Grecia - Super League
ATROMITOS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
26/10
21:00
Europa Conference League
ABERDEEN
2-3
(0-0)
3
2
-
30/10
18:30
Grecia - Super League
AEK ATENE
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
05/11
18:30
Grecia - Super League
OLYMPIACOS
2-4
(0-1)
4
2
-
09/11
18:45
Europa Conference League
ABERDEEN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
12/11
16:30
Grecia - Super League
PANAITOLIKOS
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
25/11
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PANSERRAIKOS
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
-
30/11
21:00
Europa Conference League
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
-
04/12
17:00
Grecia - Super League
LAMIA
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
07/12
18:00
Greek Football Cup
VOLOS NFC
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
14/12
18:45
Europa Conference League
HJK
4-2
(1-1)
4
2
-
17/12
16:30
Grecia - Super League
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1-4
(0-1)
4
1
-
21/12
19:00
Grecia - Super League
KIFISIAS
0-6
(0-3)
6
-
-
03/01
19:00
Grecia - Super League
OFI CRETA
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
07/01
18:30
Grecia - Super League
ARIS
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
10/01
16:00
Greek Football Cup
VOLOS NFC
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
14/01
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PAS GIANNINA
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
17/01
16:00
Greek Football Cup
PANSERRAIKOS
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
-
21/01
15:00
Grecia - Super League
VOLOS NFC
1-5
(0-2)
5
1
-
28/01
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PANATHINAIKOS
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
31/01
20:00
Greek Football Cup
PANSERRAIKOS
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
-
04/02
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ATROMITOS
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
11/02
19:00
Grecia - Super League
AEK ATENE
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
14/02
18:30
Greek Football Cup
PANATHINAIKOS
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
18/02
19:30
Grecia - Super League
OLYMPIACOS
1-4
(1-1)
1
4
-
21/02
18:00
Greek Football Cup
PANATHINAIKOS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
25/02
16:00
Grecia - Super League
PANAITOLIKOS
1-3
(1-0)
3
1
-
28/02
19:00
Grecia - Super League
PANSERRAIKOS
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
03/03
18:30
Grecia - Super League
LAMIA
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
07/03
21:00
Europa Conference League
DINAMO ZAGREB
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
10/03
20:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
ARIS
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
14/03
18:45
Europa Conference League
DINAMO ZAGREB
5-1
(3-0)
5
1
-
31/03
17:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PANATHINAIKOS
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
-
03/04
18:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
LAMIA
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
07/04
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
AEK ATENE
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
11/04
21:00
Europa Conference League
BRUGES
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
18/04
21:00
Europa Conference League
BRUGES
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
21/04
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
OLYMPIACOS
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
24/04
16:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
LAMIA
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
28/04
18:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
AEK ATENE
3-2
(1-1)
3
2
-
12/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
OLYMPIACOS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
15/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PANATHINAIKOS
4-1
(1-0)
4
1
-
19/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
ARIS
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
25/07
20:00
Champions League
DNIPRO
1-3
(0-1)
3
1
-
01/08
19:30
Champions League
DNIPRO
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
09/08
20:00
Champions League
MARSIGLIA
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
15/08
21:00
Champions League
MARSIGLIA
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
-
23/08
21:00
Champions League
SPORTING BRAGA
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
26/08
19:00
Grecia - Super League
VOLOS NFC
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
29/08
21:00
Champions League
SPORTING BRAGA
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
03/09
20:45
Grecia - Super League
PAS GIANNINA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
16/09
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PANAITOLIKOS
0-5
(0-2)
5
-
-
21/09
18:45
Europa League
VILLAREAL
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
25/09
20:00
Grecia - Super League
AEK ATENE
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
28/09
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1-4
(1-2)
4
1
-
01/10
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PAOK
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
05/10
21:00
Europa League
MACCABI HAIFA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
08/10
20:30
Grecia - Super League
ATROMITOS
5-0
(3-0)
5
-
-
22/10
18:30
Grecia - Super League
OLYMPIACOS
0-3
(0-3)
3
-
-
26/10
21:00
Europa League
STADE RENNAIS
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
29/10
18:30
Grecia - Super League
PANSERRAIKOS
5-0
(3-0)
5
-
-
04/11
16:30
Grecia - Super League
LAMIA
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
09/11
18:45
Europa League
STADE RENNAIS
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
-
12/11
20:30
Grecia - Super League
KIFISIAS
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
26/11
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ARIS
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
30/11
21:00
Europa League
VILLAREAL
3-2
(2-0)
2
3
-
03/12
18:30
Grecia - Super League
OFI CRETA
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
-
14/12
18:45
Europa League
MACCABI HAIFA
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
17/12
19:30
Grecia - Super League
ATROMITOS
3-2
(1-1)
2
3
-
20/12
18:00
Grecia - Super League
VOLOS NFC
0-3
(0-0)
3
-
-
03/01
20:00
Grecia - Super League
PAS GIANNINA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
07/01
16:00
Grecia - Super League
PANAITOLIKOS
2-1
(0-0)
2
1
-
10/01
20:30
Greek Football Cup
OLYMPIACOS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
14/01
19:30
Grecia - Super League
AEK ATENE
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
17/01
20:00
Greek Football Cup
OLYMPIACOS
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
21/01
18:30
Grecia - Super League
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
24/01
20:00
Greek Football Cup
ATROMITOS
1-2
(1-2)
1
2
-
28/01
19:30
Grecia - Super League
PAOK
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
31/01
18:00
Greek Football Cup
ATROMITOS
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
04/02
20:00
Grecia - Super League
OLYMPIACOS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
11/02
16:00
Grecia - Super League
PANSERRAIKOS
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
14/02
18:30
Greek Football Cup
PAOK
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/02
19:30
Grecia - Super League
LAMIA
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
21/02
18:00
Greek Football Cup
PAOK
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
25/02
19:00
Grecia - Super League
KIFISIAS
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
28/02
20:00
Grecia - Super League
ARIS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
03/03
18:30
Grecia - Super League
OFI CRETA
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
10/03
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
OLYMPIACOS
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
-
31/03
17:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PAOK
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
-
03/04
20:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
AEK ATENE
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
07/04
18:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
ARIS
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
14/04
16:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
LAMIA
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
21/04
16:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
LAMIA
0-5
(0-2)
5
-
-
24/04
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
AEK ATENE
3-0
(2-0)
-
3
-
28/04
19:30
Grecia - Super League Play Off
ARIS
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
15/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
PAOK
4-1
(1-0)
1
4
-
19/05
19:00
Grecia - Super League Play Off
OLYMPIACOS
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
25/05
19:30
Greek Football Cup
ARIS
1-0
(0-0)
1
-