RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
IRLANDA DEL NORD
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
Confronto partite squadre
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
SONDERJYSKE
02/05 - 18:00
2
1
FREDERICIA
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
21/07
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
VENDSYSSEL
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
28/07
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
FREDERICIA
1-3
(0-0)
1
3
-
06/08
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
NAESTVED
1-4
(0-3)
4
1
-
12/08
13:30
Danimarca - Division 1
HORSENS
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
-
18/08
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
KOLDING
1-3
(0-0)
3
1
-
23/08
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HB KOGE
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
28/08
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1
HOBRO
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
01/09
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HILLEROD
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
15/09
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
AALBORG
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
24/09
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HELSINGOR
3-4
(0-2)
4
3
-
30/09
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1
B 93
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
-
06/10
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1
FREDERICIA
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
-
20/10
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
KOLDING
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
-
27/10
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
B 93
0-4
(0-1)
4
-
-
03/11
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HOBRO
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
10/11
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HB KOGE
1-4
(0-2)
4
1
-
24/11
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
NAESTVED
4-1
(2-1)
4
1
-
02/12
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HILLEROD
0-2
(0-2)
-
2
-
24/02
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
AALBORG
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
-
02/03
15:00
Danimarca - Division 1
VENDSYSSEL
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
09/03
17:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HORSENS
1-4
(1-2)
4
1
-
16/03
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HELSINGOR
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
30/03
16:30
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
AALBORG
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
06/04
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
HOBRO
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
14/04
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
FREDERICIA
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
18/04
18:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
VENDSYSSEL
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
26/04
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
KOLDING
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
-
02/05
18:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
FREDERICIA
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
-
11/05
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
AALBORG
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
17/05
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
VENDSYSSEL
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
24/05
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
HOBRO
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
02/06
15:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
KOLDING
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
23/07
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HOBRO
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
28/07
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
SONDERJYSKE
1-3
(0-0)
3
1
-
06/08
15:00
Danimarca - Division 1
AALBORG
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
11/08
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1
HILLEROD
3-2
(0-0)
3
2
-
18/08
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
B 93
0-5
(0-0)
5
-
-
22/08
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HORSENS
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
27/08
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HB KOGE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
01/09
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
VENDSYSSEL
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
17/09
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HELSINGOR
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
22/09
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
KOLDING
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
26/09
18:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
AALBORG
2-3
(0-1)
3
2
-
01/10
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1
NAESTVED
4-1
(1-0)
4
1
-
06/10
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1
SONDERJYSKE
1-2
(1-0)
1
2
-
20/10
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HILLEROD
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
28/10
18:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HELSINGOR
3-3
(3-0)
3
3
-
01/11
20:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
OB ODENSE
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
05/11
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1
KOLDING
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
10/11
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HORSENS
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
23/11
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1
B 93
0-4
(0-3)
-
4
-
01/12
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1
VENDSYSSEL
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
07/12
20:15
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
LYNGBY
3-2
(3-1)
3
2
-
10/12
18:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
LYNGBY
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
25/02
15:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HOBRO
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
-
01/03
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1
AALBORG
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
-
09/03
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
NAESTVED
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
16/03
13:00
Danimarca - Division 1
HB KOGE
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
29/03
19:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
SILKEBORG
6-1
(3-0)
1
6
-
02/04
18:30
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
VENDSYSSEL
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
06/04
13:30
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
KOLDING
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
-
11/04
18:00
Danimarca - DBU Pokalen
SILKEBORG
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
14/04
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
SONDERJYSKE
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
20/04
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
HOBRO
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
25/04
18:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
AALBORG
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
-
02/05
18:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
SONDERJYSKE
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
12/05
14:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
KOLDING
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
17/05
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
AALBORG
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
24/05
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
VENDSYSSEL
1-4
(0-1)
4
1
-
02/06
15:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Off
HOBRO
0-1
(0-0)
-
1