SLUTSK |
04/05 - 15:30
1
0
|
SLAVIA MOZYR |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 17/03 13:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga GOMEL | 1-1 (0-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 31/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga TORPEDO ZHODINO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 06/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 0-1 (0-1) | - 1 | |
- | 12/04 16:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
- | 21/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 1-3 (0-2) | 1 3 | |
- | 28/04 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-2 (1-2) | 2 1 | |
- | 04/05 15:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLAVIA MOZYR | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 11/05 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 17/05 17:55 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 1-4 (0-1) | 1 4 | |
- | 21/05 17:45 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 31/05 18:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 6-0 (2-0) | - 6 | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | - | - - |
C | F | Data | Avversario | Ris | GF/GS |
- | 15/03 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DNEPR MOGILEV | 2-0 (1-0) | 2 - | |
- | 30/03 14:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga VITEBSK | 2-3 (2-2) | 3 2 | |
- | 07/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ISLOCH | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 14/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SHAKTOR SOLIGORSK | 1-3 (0-2) | 3 1 | |
- | 20/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO BREST | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga ARSENAL DZYARZHYNSK | 3-0 (1-0) | 3 - | |
- | 04/05 15:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SLUTSK | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 12/05 19:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NEMAN GRODNO | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 17/05 19:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga BATE BORISOV | 1-0 (1-0) | - 1 | |
- | 26/05 18:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga DINAMO MINSK | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 31/05 16:30 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga SMORGON | 3-3 (0-1) | 3 3 | |
? | - | 15/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga FC MINSK | - | - - |
- | ? | 22/06 17:00 | Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga NAFTAN | - | - - |