RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
UCRAINA
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Austria - 2 Liga
Confronto partite squadre
Austria - 2 Liga
GRAZER AK
21/04 - 10:30
3
1
ST POLTEN
SOMMARIO
CLASSIFICA
STATISTICHE
FORMA
RISULTATI
QUOTE
PRONOSTICO
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
22/07
20:30
Austria - OFB Cup
GLEICHENBERG
2-4
(1-3)
4
2
-
28/07
17:45
Austria - 2 Liga
AMSTETTEN
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
04/08
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
DORNBIRN
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
11/08
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
FIRST VIENNA
2-3
(2-0)
3
2
-
18/08
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
STURM GRAZ II
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
-
27/08
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LAFNITZ
4-1
(1-0)
1
4
-
01/09
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
RIED
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
15/09
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LEOBEN
1-2
(0-2)
2
1
-
23/09
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LIEFERING
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
26/09
19:00
Austria - OFB Cup
STRIPFING
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
-
29/09
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
ST POLTEN
1-3
(0-1)
3
1
-
07/10
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
BREGENZ
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
20/10
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
ADMIRA WACKER
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
27/10
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
HORN
1-2
(1-1)
2
1
-
02/11
20:30
Austria - OFB Cup
STURM GRAZ
2-3
(2-1)
2
3
-
05/11
12:30
Austria - 2 Liga
STRIPFING
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
12/11
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
FAC TEAM WIEN
1-3
(1-2)
1
3
-
24/11
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
KAPFENBERG
2-3
(1-1)
3
2
-
17/02
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
AMSTETTEN
1-3
(0-1)
3
1
-
24/02
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
DORNBIRN
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
-
01/03
20:00
Austria - 2 Liga
FIRST VIENNA
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
10/03
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
STURM GRAZ II
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
15/03
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
LAFNITZ
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
29/03
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
RIED
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
06/04
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LEOBEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
12/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
LIEFERING
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
21/04
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
ST POLTEN
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
-
27/04
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
BREGENZ
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
03/05
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
ADMIRA WACKER
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
-
11/05
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
HORN
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
17/05
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
STRIPFING
2-5
(1-4)
5
2
-
20/05
16:00
Austria - 2 Liga
FAC TEAM WIEN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Austria - 2 Liga
KAPFENBERG
4-2
(2-1)
4
2
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
-
21/07
19:30
Austria - OFB Cup
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0-3
(0-0)
3
-
-
30/07
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
STURM GRAZ II
1-4
(0-1)
4
1
-
04/08
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
LAFNITZ
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
11/08
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
LIEFERING
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
20/08
12:30
Austria - 2 Liga
KAPFENBERG
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
25/08
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
FAC TEAM WIEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
-
01/09
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
AMSTETTEN
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
15/09
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
FIRST VIENNA
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
22/09
21:00
Austria - 2 Liga
ADMIRA WACKER
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
26/09
19:00
Austria - OFB Cup
DORNBIRN
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
-
29/09
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
GRAZER AK
1-3
(0-1)
1
3
-
06/10
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
STRIPFING
4-1
(3-1)
1
4
-
22/10
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LEOBEN
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
29/10
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
RIED
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
01/11
17:00
Austria - OFB Cup
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
4-0
(3-0)
4
-
-
04/11
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
DORNBIRN
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
-
10/11
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
BREGENZ
2-3
(1-1)
3
2
-
24/11
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
HORN
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
01/12
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
STURM GRAZ II
3-1
(3-0)
3
1
-
04/02
18:10
Austria - OFB Cup
RAPID WIEN
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
-
23/02
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LAFNITZ
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
02/03
14:30
Austria - 2 Liga
LIEFERING
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
-
08/03
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
KAPFENBERG
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
-
15/03
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
FAC TEAM WIEN
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
-
29/03
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
AMSTETTEN
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
-
05/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
FIRST VIENNA
7-3
(5-0)
3
7
-
12/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
ADMIRA WACKER
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
21/04
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
GRAZER AK
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
-
28/04
10:30
Austria - 2 Liga
STRIPFING
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
03/05
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
LEOBEN
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
10/05
20:30
Austria - 2 Liga
RIED
0-4
(0-3)
-
4
-
17/05
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
DORNBIRN
3-1
(0-1)
1
3
-
20/05
16:00
Austria - 2 Liga
BREGENZ
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
-
25/05
17:30
Austria - 2 Liga
HORN
1-3
(0-0)
3
1