RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
COREA DEL SUD
K-League 1
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
NAC BREDA - Statistiche
Logo
Team
Classifica
Squadra
Pun
Casa
Fuori
WILLEM II
79
1-2
1-4
GRONINGEN
75
3-2
1-1
RODA JC
75
1-2
3-1
DORDRECHT
69
1-4
2-2
ADO DEN HAAG
63
2-2
3-1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
63
0-0
1-0
EMMEN
57
1-3
2-3
NAC BREDA
56
-
-
MVV MAASTRICHT
56
1-2
1-4
AZ ALKMAAR II
56
2-1
2-3
HELMOND SPORT
51
1-1
1-0
VVV VENLO
48
1-0
3-1
CAMBUUR
47
1-2
2-3
FC EINDHOVEN
43
2-2
2-0
JONG AJAX
40
1-1
0-1
JONG PSV EINDHOVEN
40
2-0
0-5
SC TELSTAR
35
3-1
1-1
FC OSS
34
2-0
1-1
DEN BOSCH
33
1-0
2-2
UTRECHT II
26
3-1
1-1
Giornate campionato: 38
Stato di forma
(in campionato)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Serie Positiva
12%
1
1
27%
1
2
30%
1
-
48%
1
1
51%
1
-
45%
2
-
32%
3
-
39%
1
1
37%
1
2
51%
2
3
59%
3
4
65%
1
5
59%
1
-
50%
1
1
50%
1
2
50%
2
3
57%
3
4
65%
4
5
64%
1
-
50%
2
-
58%
1
1
58%
1
1
45%
1
-
41%
1
1
43%
2
2
29%
1
-
45%
1
1
49%
2
2
56%
3
3
63%
4
4
66%
1
-
50%
2
-
49%
1
1
38%
1
-
32%
1
1
40%
1
2
48%
1
3
43%
2
4
Serie sconfitte
Serie pareggi
Serie vittorie
RISULTATI PARTITE
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
11/08
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
DORDRECHT
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
18/08
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
AZ ALKMAAR II
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
25/08
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
FC EINDHOVEN
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
05/09
10:30
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
WILLEM II
1-4
(0-2)
4
1
09/09
21:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
RODA JC
1-2
(1-2)
1
2
15/09
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
VVV VENLO
3-1
(3-0)
1
3
22/09
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
EMMEN
1-3
(1-1)
1
3
02/10
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
UTRECHT II
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
06/10
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
GRONINGEN
3-2
(2-1)
3
2
15/10
16:45
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
CAMBUUR
2-3
(0-3)
3
2
20/10
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
SC TELSTAR
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
27/10
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
HELMOND SPORT
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
31/10
20:00
Olanda - KNVB Beker
QUICK BOYS
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
03/11
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
10/11
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
JONG AJAX
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
19/11
16:45
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
MVV MAASTRICHT
1-4
(1-3)
4
1
24/11
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
DEN BOSCH
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
04/12
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
JONG PSV EINDHOVEN
0-5
(0-1)
5
-
08/12
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
15/12
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
ADO DEN HAAG
3-1
(3-1)
1
3
22/12
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
WILLEM II
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
13/01
16:30
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
EMMEN
2-3
(2-0)
3
2
26/01
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
HELMOND SPORT
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
02/02
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
DE GRAAFSCHAP
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
09/02
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
FC EINDHOVEN
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
16/02
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
SC TELSTAR
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
19/02
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
CAMBUUR
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
26/02
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
AZ ALKMAAR II
2-3
(0-1)
3
2
01/03
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
UTRECHT II
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
08/03
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
JONG AJAX
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
15/03
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
VVV VENLO
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
23/03
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
RODA JC
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
29/03
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
MVV MAASTRICHT
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
07/04
12:15
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
GRONINGEN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
12/04
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
DORDRECHT
1-4
(1-2)
1
4
19/04
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
DEN BOSCH
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
28/04
16:45
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
JONG PSV EINDHOVEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
03/05
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
ADO DEN HAAG
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
10/05
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
13/05
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie Play Off
RODA JC
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
17/05
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie Play Off
RODA JC
0-5
(0-1)
5
-
21/05
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie Play Off
EMMEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
25/05
16:30
Olanda - Eerste Divisie Play Off
EMMEN
0-3
(0-3)
3
-
28/05
20:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie Play Off
EXCELSIOR
6-2
(3-2)
6
2
02/06
18:00
Olanda - Eerste Divisie Play Off
EXCELSIOR
4-1
(2-0)
1
4