RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
ARGENTINA
Primera Division
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Italia
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Bulgaria - A PFG
LUDOGORETS - Statistiche
Logo
Team
Classifica
Squadra
Pun
Casa
Fuori
LUDOGORETS
75
-
-
CSKA SOFIA
63
3-0
0-1
CHERNO MORE
62
3-1
1-0
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
55
1-1
1-2
LEVSKI SOFIA
54
5-1
0-1
KRUMOVGRAD
44
1-0
3-1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
44
2-2
0-2
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
43
2-0
0-1
ARDA
39
2-0
0-0
SLAVIA SOFIA
33
2-3
0-2
BEROE
33
5-0
0-2
HEBAR 1918
30
3-1
0-3
PIRIN
30
4-0
0-2
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
28
6-0
1-3
BOTEV VRATSA
22
5-0
0-5
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
5-0
0-4
Giornate campionato: 30
Stato di forma
(in campionato)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Serie Positiva
4%
1
-
19%
1
1
19%
1
1
37%
2
2
52%
3
3
57%
1
-
72%
1
1
72%
1
1
64%
1
2
61%
1
3
55%
1
4
71%
1
5
68%
2
6
71%
1
7
77%
2
9
71%
3
10
70%
4
11
61%
1
-
59%
1
1
66%
2
2
69%
3
3
73%
4
4
86%
5
5
90%
6
6
83%
7
7
85%
8
8
86%
9
9
85%
11
11
87%
12
12
80%
13
13
Serie sconfitte
Serie pareggi
Serie vittorie
RISULTATI PARTITE
C
F
Data
Avversario
Ris
GF/GS
11/07
20:45
Champions League
FC BALLKANI
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
14/07
20:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
19/07
20:00
Champions League
FC BALLKANI
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
22/07
20:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
5-0
(1-0)
5
-
26/07
20:45
Champions League
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
01/08
20:00
Champions League
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
05/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
0-5
(0-1)
5
-
08/08
16:00
Europa League
ASTANA
2-1
(1-1)
1
2
13/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA SOFIA
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
17/08
20:00
Europa League
ASTANA
5-1
(1-1)
5
1
20/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
CHERNO MORE
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
24/08
20:00
Europa League
AJAX
1-4
(0-3)
1
4
27/08
20:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
BEROE
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
31/08
20:00
Europa League
AJAX
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
16/09
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
21/09
18:45
Europa Conference League
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4-0
(0-0)
4
-
24/09
19:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1-3
(1-0)
3
1
27/09
19:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
01/10
19:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LEVSKI SOFIA
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
05/10
21:00
Europa Conference League
NORDSJAELLAND
7-1
(4-1)
1
7
08/10
19:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
PIRIN
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
22/10
18:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
ARDA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
26/10
18:45
Europa Conference League
FENERBAHCE
3-1
(1-0)
1
3
29/10
17:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
HEBAR 1918
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
02/11
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
SLAVIA SOFIA
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
05/11
14:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
09/11
21:00
Europa Conference League
FENERBAHCE
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
12/11
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
0-4
(0-4)
4
-
22/11
12:30
Bulgaria - Cup
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD
0-4
(0-1)
4
-
27/11
14:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
SLAVIA SOFIA
2-3
(1-1)
2
3
30/11
21:00
Europa Conference League
SPARTAK TRNAVA
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
03/12
14:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
5-0
(1-0)
5
-
06/12
16:30
Bulgaria - Cup
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
10/12
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA SOFIA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
14/12
18:45
Europa Conference League
NORDSJAELLAND
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
15/02
21:00
Europa Conference League
SERVETTE
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
19/02
15:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
CHERNO MORE
3-1
(3-1)
3
1
22/02
18:45
Europa Conference League
SERVETTE
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
26/02
16:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
BEROE
0-2
(0-1)
2
-
29/02
16:30
Bulgaria - Cup
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
03/03
16:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
10/03
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0-2
(0-2)
2
-
16/03
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
6-0
(3-0)
6
-
30/03
15:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
03/04
18:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
LEVSKI SOFIA
5-1
(1-1)
5
1
07/04
19:15
Bulgaria - A PFG
PIRIN
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
11/04
17:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
CSKA 1948 SOFIA
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
15/04
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
ARDA
2-0
(2-0)
2
-
20/04
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG
HEBAR 1918
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
24/04
17:45
Bulgaria - Cup
HEBAR 1918
4-0
(1-0)
4
-
28/04
16:45
Bulgaria - A PFG Play Off
KRUMOVGRAD
3-3
(0-2)
3
3
02/05
17:45
Bulgaria - Cup
HEBAR 1918
0-5
(0-3)
5
-
11/05
18:30
Bulgaria - A PFG Play Off
CSKA SOFIA
3-1
(1-1)
3
1
15/05
18:00
Bulgaria - Cup
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
19/05
19:30
Bulgaria - A PFG Play Off
CHERNO MORE
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
22/05
17:30
Bulgaria - A PFG Play Off
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3-0
(3-0)
3
-
26/05
17:00
Bulgaria - A PFG Play Off
LEVSKI SOFIA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1