RISULTATI
PROBABILITA' 1/X/2
NEW!
PRONOSTICI
QUOTE
ITALIA
Coppa Italia
Serie A
Serie B
Lega PRO Gir. A
Lega PRO Gir. B
Lega PRO Gir. C
Serie A Femminile Play Off
Serie A Femminile Play Out
Internazionali
Europe
Mondo
America
Sud America
Top Leagues
Inghilterra
Francia
Germania
Olanda
Portogallo
Spagna
Turchia
Europa
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgio
Bielorussia
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croazia
Danimarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Galles
Grecia
Irlanda
Irlanda del Nord
Islanda
Isole Faroe
Lettonia
Lituania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldavia
Montenegro
Norvegia
Polonia
Repubblica Ceca
Romania
Russia
Scozia
Serbia
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
America
Argentina
Bolivia
Brasile
Cile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Messico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Camerun
Costa D'Avorio
Egitto
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
Sud Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
Cina
Cipro
Corea del Sud
Georgia
Giappone
Kazakistan
Israele
Oceania
Australia
Nuova Zelanda
Risultati calcio
Risultati di tutte le patite di calcio
Data:
Risultati
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data
Partita
Ris
BES
19/04
19:30
Austria - Bundesliga Play Off
STURM GRAZ
RAPID WIEN
1-0
(0-0)
B
19/04
19:30
Svizzera - Challenge League
SCHAFFHAUSEN
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
1-1
(1-1)
S
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
AVRANCHES
CHATEAUROUX
1-0
(0-0)
S
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
EPINAL
VERSAILLES
0-1
(0-1)
B
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
LE MANS
VILLEFRANCHE
1-1
(1-1)
E
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
MARTIGUES
CHOLET
2-2
(2-1)
E
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
MONTS OR AZERGUES
MARIGNANE
3-0
(3-0)
B
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
ORLEANS
NIMES
0-1
(0-1)
S
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
RED STAR PARIS
DIJON
0-2
(0-1)
S
19/04
19:30
Francia - Championnat National
ROUEN
NANCY
2-3
(1-2)
S
19/04
19:30
Romania - Liga 1 - Play Off
FARUL
CFR CLUJ
5-1
(2-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Bulgaria - A PFG
KRUMOVGRAD
SLAVIA SOFIA
2-0
(2-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Germania - 3 Liga
SANDHAUSEN
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1-2
(0-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Danimarca - Superligaen Play Out
RANDERS
OB ODENSE
2-2
(0-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Out
B 93
NAESTVED
2-0
(1-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Out
HILLEROD
HB KOGE
1-1
(0-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Danimarca - Division 1 Play Out
HORSENS
HELSINGOR
1-1
(0-0)
E
19/04
19:00
Algeria - Ligue 1
CR BELOUIZDAD
US BISKRA
4-0
(1-0)
B
19/04
19:00
Egitto - Premier League
AL MASRY
AL AHLY CAIRO
Rinv
-
19/04
19:00
Egitto - Premier League
EL ZAMALEK
PYRAMIDS FC
Rinv
-
19/04
19:00
Isole Faroe - Premier League
HB TORSHAVN
EB STREYMUR
2-1
(0-0)
B
19/04
19:00
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
FEIRENSE
LEIXOES
1-1
(0-1)
S
19/04
19:00
Turchia - SuperLig
BESIKTAS
ANKARAGUCU
2-0
(1-0)
B
19/04
19:00
Turchia - PTT 1.Lig
ALTAY
MANISA FK
0-2
(0-2)
B
19/04
18:30
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
BATE BORISOV
DNEPR MOGILEV
1-1
(0-0)
-
19/04
18:30
Germania - Frauen Bundesliga
RB LEIPZIG (W)
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
1-0
(0-0)
E
19/04
18:30
Germania - Bundesliga 2
ELVERSBERG
SCHALKE 04
1-1
(1-0)
S
19/04
18:30
Germania - Bundesliga 2
NORIMBERGA
PADERBORN
0-2
(0-1)
B
19/04
18:30
Serie A
GENOA
LAZIO
0-1
(0-0)
B
19/04
18:30
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
RACING MONTEVIDEO
CERRO
1-1
(1-0)
E
19/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
ADMIRA WACKER
KAPFENBERG
1-0
(0-0)
B
19/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
AMSTETTEN
STURM GRAZ II
1-4
(1-1)
E
19/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
FIRST VIENNA
LAFNITZ
2-0
(2-0)
B
19/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
HORN
RIED
0-2
(0-1)
B
19/04
18:10
Austria - 2 Liga
LEOBEN
LIEFERING
1-2
(0-0)
E
19/04
18:00
Bosnia Erzegovina - Premijer Liga
HSK POSUSJE
ZELJEZNICAR
1-0
(1-0)
S
19/04
18:00
Cipro - First Division Play Out
DOXA KATOKOPIA
NEA SALAMIS
1-0
(0-0)
-
19/04
18:00
Cipro - First Division Play Out
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
(2-0)
-
19/04
18:00
Etiopia - Premier League
FASIL KENEMA
ADAMA KENEMA
0-0
(0-0)
E
19/04
18:00
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
TELAVI
SABURTALO
0-3
(0-1)
B
19/04
18:00
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
KORONA KIELCE
RADOMIAK RADOM
4-0
(2-0)
B
19/04
18:00
Polonia - 1 Liga
POLONIA VARSAVIA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
3-3
(1-2)
E
19/04
18:00
Polonia - 1 Liga
STAL RZESZOW
PODBESKIDZIE
2-2
(2-0)
S
19/04
18:00
Russia - Premier League
FC KRASNODAR
FAKEL VORONEZH
2-0
(0-0)
-
19/04
17:30
Finlandia - YkkosLiiga
KAPA
SALPA
1-1
(1-1)
S
19/04
17:30
Slovacchia - Super Liga Play Out
TRENCIN
KOSICE
1-2
(0-0)
S
19/04
17:00
Armenia - Premier League
FC NOAH
BKMA
1-0
(1-0)
-
19/04
17:00
Camerun - Elite One - Play Out
PWD BAMENDA
BAMBOUTOS
1-1
(0-0)
-
19/04
17:00
Algeria - Ligue 1
ES SETIF
JS SAOURA
2-1
(1-1)
B
19/04
17:00
Algeria - Ligue 1
KHENCHELA
CS CONSTANTINE
1-2
(1-1)
S
19/04
17:00
Algeria - Ligue 1
NC MAGRA
MC ALGER
0-0
(0-0)
E
19/04
17:00
Algeria - Ligue 1
US SOUF
ASO CHLEF
0-2
(0-1)
B
19/04
17:00
Algeria - Ligue 1
USM ALGER
BEN AKNOUN
Rinv
-
19/04
17:00
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
INTER TURKU
KUPS
1-1
(1-0)
S
19/04
17:00
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
SJK
ILVES
1-0
(1-0)
B
19/04
17:00
Nigeria - Professional Football League
HEARTLAND
SHOOTING STARS
1-0
(1-0)
-
19/04
17:00
Saudi Pro League
AL NASSR
AL FAYHA
3-1
(1-1)
B
19/04
17:00
Saudi Pro League
AL RIYADH
AL TAI
1-2
(0-1)
B
19/04
16:30
Bulgaria - A PFG
BOTEV VRATSA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2-0
(1-0)
B
19/04
16:30
Romania - Liga 1 - Play Out
HERMANNSTADT
BOTOSANI
1-1
(0-0)
E
19/04
16:00
Bosnia Erzegovina - Premijer Liga
GOSK GABELA
TUZLA CITY
1-0
(0-0)
B
19/04
16:00
Bielorussia - Vysshaya Liga
SMORGON
GOMEL
2-2
(1-1)
-
19/04
16:00
Camerun - Elite One - Play Out
LES ASTRES
UMS DE LOUM
2-1
(1-1)
-
19/04
16:00
Egitto - Premier League
BALADIYAT EL MAHALLA
AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB
2-0
(0-0)
S
19/04
15:00
Albania - SuperLiga
ERZENI
TIRANA
0-2
(0-1)
B
19/04
15:00
Albania - SuperLiga
KUKESI
SKENDERBEU
0-2
(0-1)
-
19/04
15:00
Camerun - Elite One - Play Out
AVION ACADEMY
FAUVE AZUR ELITE
0-1
(0-0)
-
19/04
15:00
Etiopia - Premier League
HAMBERICHO DURAME
HAWASSA CITY
0-1
(0-0)
B
19/04
14:30
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqasi
TURAN TURKISTAN
SUMQAYIT
1-4
(0-2)
S
19/04
14:00
Cina - Super League
ZHEJIANG PROFESSIONAL
TIANJIN TIGERS
3-2
(1-1)
B
19/04
11:45
Australia - A-League
NEWCASTLE JETS
WELLINGTON PHOENIX
1-1
(1-0)
S
19/04
04:00
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
CS CARTAGINES
1-1
(0-1)
E
19/04
03:20
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
AMERICA DE CALI
DEPORTIVO PASTO
0-0
(0-0)
E
19/04
03:00
Peru - Primera Apertura
ALIANZA LIMA
SPORT BOYS
3-0
(1-0)
B
19/04
02:30
Brasile - Brasileiro Serie A
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1-0
(1-0)
B
19/04
02:00
Bolivia - Apertura - Play Off
AURORA
-
INDEPENDIENTE
2-3
(1-1)
-
19/04
02:00
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie A - 1 Giorne
BARCELONA SC
EL NACIONAL QUITO
1-0
(0-0)
B
19/04
01:10
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
PATRIOTAS
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
2-3
(2-0)
B
19/04
01:00
Bolivia - Apertura - Play Off
BOLIVAR
-
SA BULO BULO
1-1
(0-1)
E
19/04
00:00
Venezuela - Primera Division
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
RAYO ZULIANO
2-1
(0-1)
-