CERRITO |
21/04 - 16:00
1
1
|
COLON MONTEVIDEO |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 16/03 14:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B ATENAS | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 30/03 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B PLAZA COLONIA | 1-2 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 07/04 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B COOPER | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 13/04 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B RENTISTAS | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 21/04 16:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B COLON MONTEVIDEO | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 28/04 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B TORQUE | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 13/05 02:45 | Uruguay - Segunda Division COOPER | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 18/05 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division RENTISTAS | 0-1 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 27/05 01:30 | Uruguay - Segunda Division URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO | 0-2 (0-1) | - 2 | |
- | 31/05 19:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division LA LUZ | 6-0 (1-0) | - 6 | |
? | - | 08/06 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division SUD AMERICA | - | - - |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 24/05 20:00 | ATLETICO DE RAFAELA | 0-1 | - 1 | |
- | 23/03 14:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B RENTISTAS | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 07/04 01:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B TORQUE | 3-0 (0-0) | - 3 | |
- | 13/04 17:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B ATENAS | 2-1 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 17/04 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B COOPER | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 16:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B CERRITO | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 27/04 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B PLAZA COLONIA | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 12/05 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division SUD AMERICA | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 19/05 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ATENAS | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 26/05 01:45 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ALBION | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
? | - | 02/06 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division TORQUE | - | - - |
- | ? | 08/06 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division JUVENTUD | - | - - |