COLON MONTEVIDEO |
12/05 - 01:00
2
2
|
SUD AMERICA |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 24/05 20:00 | ATLETICO DE RAFAELA | 0-1 | - 1 | |
- | 23/03 14:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B RENTISTAS | 1-1 (1-1) | 1 1 | |
- | 07/04 01:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B TORQUE | 3-0 (0-0) | - 3 | |
- | 13/04 17:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B ATENAS | 2-1 (1-1) | 2 1 | |
- | 17/04 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B COOPER | 0-1 (0-1) | 1 - | |
- | 21/04 16:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B CERRITO | 1-1 (1-0) | 1 1 | |
- | 27/04 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia B PLAZA COLONIA | 0-1 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 12/05 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division SUD AMERICA | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 19/05 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ATENAS | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
- | 26/05 01:45 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ALBION | 0-0 (0-0) | - - | |
? | - | 02/06 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division TORQUE | - | - - |
- | ? | 08/06 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division JUVENTUD | - | - - |
H | A | Date | Opponent | Res | GF/GA |
- | 22/03 20:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO | 1-0 (0-0) | - 1 | |
- | 30/03 20:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A TACUAREMBO | 0-2 (0-2) | - 2 | |
- | 07/04 17:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A ALBION | 3-0 (2-0) | - 3 | |
- | 13/04 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A ORIENTAL | 1-2 (0-2) | 1 2 | |
- | 21/04 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A JUVENTUD | 2-0 (2-0) | - 2 | |
- | 27/04 20:30 | Uruguay - Segunda - Torneo Competencia A LA LUZ | 1-0 (0-0) | 1 - | |
- | 12/05 01:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division COLON MONTEVIDEO | 2-2 (1-1) | 2 2 | |
- | 19/05 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division ALBION | 2-1 (1-0) | 2 1 | |
- | 26/05 15:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division TORQUE | 2-0 (0-0) | - 2 | |
? | - | 03/06 01:30 | Uruguay - Segunda Division JUVENTUD | - | - - |
- | ? | 08/06 21:00 | Uruguay - Segunda Division CERRITO | - | - - |