RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
ITALY
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
England - League Two
Comparison of the matches played by the teams
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
29/03 - 16:00
1
2
SUTTON UNITED
SUMMARY
TABLE
STATISTICS
FORM
RESULTS
ODDS
PREDICTION
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
05/08
16:00
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
08/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
PRESTON NORTH END
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
-
12/08
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
15/08
20:45
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
-
19/08
16:00
England - League Two
TRANMERE ROVERS
3-4
(2-1)
4
3
-
26/08
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
-
29/08
21:00
England - EFL Cup
LEEDS UNITED
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
02/09
16:00
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
09/09
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
1-2
(1-0)
1
2
-
15/09
20:45
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
23/09
16:00
England - League Two
HARROGATE
3-2
(2-1)
2
3
-
26/09
20:45
England - EFL Cup
BURNLEY
0-4
(0-3)
-
4
-
30/09
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
2-1
(2-1)
2
1
-
03/10
20:45
England - League Two
SUTTON UNITED
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
-
07/10
16:00
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
4-2
(1-1)
4
2
-
14/10
16:00
England - League Two
WREXHAM
3-2
(1-2)
2
3
-
21/10
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
24/10
20:45
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
0-3
(0-2)
3
-
-
28/10
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
04/11
16:00
England - FA Cup
PETERBOROUGH
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
11/11
16:00
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
1-2
(1-2)
1
2
-
14/11
20:45
England - FA Cup
PETERBOROUGH
3-3
(1-2)
3
3
-
18/11
16:00
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
-
25/11
16:00
England - League Two
MK DONS
2-4
(2-1)
2
4
-
28/11
20:45
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
16/12
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
-
22/12
20:45
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
26/12
16:00
England - League Two
TRANMERE ROVERS
1-5
(0-2)
1
5
-
29/12
20:45
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
0-3
(0-1)
-
3
-
01/01
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
3-0
(3-0)
-
3
-
06/01
16:00
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
13/01
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
23/01
20:45
England - League Two
BRADFORD
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
27/01
16:00
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
2-3
(2-1)
3
2
-
03/02
16:00
England - League Two
WREXHAM
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
-
10/02
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
13/02
20:45
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
17/02
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
5-3
(1-1)
5
3
-
24/02
16:00
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
5-1
(2-1)
1
5
-
27/02
20:45
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
02/03
16:00
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
09/03
16:00
England - League Two
MK DONS
3-1
(3-1)
1
3
-
14/03
21:00
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
-
17/03
15:00
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
23/03
16:00
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
29/03
16:00
England - League Two
SUTTON UNITED
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
01/04
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
06/04
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
13/04
16:00
England - League Two
BRADFORD
1-2
(1-1)
1
2
-
20/04
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
27/04
16:00
England - League Two
HARROGATE
2-2
(2-2)
2
2
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
-
05/08
16:00
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
5-1
(2-0)
5
1
-
08/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
CAMBRIDGE UTD
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
12/08
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
2-1
(0-1)
1
2
-
15/08
20:45
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
0-1
(0-1)
-
1
-
19/08
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
0-3
(0-0)
-
3
-
26/08
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
3-1
(0-0)
1
3
-
29/08
20:45
England - EFL Cup
WYCOMBE WANDERERS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
02/09
16:00
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
-
09/09
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
5-3
(3-2)
3
5
-
16/09
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
4-1
(1-0)
1
4
-
23/09
16:00
England - League Two
MK DONS
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
-
26/09
20:45
England - EFL Cup
PORT VALE
2-1
(0-0)
1
2
-
30/09
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
-
03/10
20:45
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
0-2
(0-0)
-
2
-
07/10
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
4-0
(4-0)
4
-
-
14/10
16:00
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
4-1
(1-0)
1
4
-
21/10
16:00
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
2-3
(1-2)
2
3
-
24/10
20:45
England - League Two
WREXHAM
2-1
(1-0)
1
2
-
28/10
16:00
England - League Two
BRADFORD
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
-
04/11
16:00
England - FA Cup
AFC FYLDE
2-1
(0-1)
2
1
-
11/11
16:00
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
18/11
16:00
England - League Two
TRANMERE ROVERS
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
25/11
16:00
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
28/11
20:45
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
02/12
16:00
England - FA Cup
HORSHAM
3-0
(0-0)
3
-
-
16/12
16:00
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
8-0
(4-0)
-
8
-
23/12
16:00
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
-
26/12
16:00
England - League Two
WIMBLEDON
0-1
(0-0)
1
-
-
29/12
20:45
England - League Two
GILLINGHAM
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
01/01
16:00
England - League Two
NEWPORT COUNTY
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
06/01
16:00
England - FA Cup
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
3-1
(1-0)
1
3
-
13/01
16:00
England - League Two
BARROW
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
-
23/01
20:45
England - League Two
MANSFIELD TOWN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
27/01
16:00
England - League Two
WALSALL
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
30/01
20:45
England - League Two
HARROGATE
1-2
(0-0)
1
2
-
03/02
16:00
England - League Two
DONCASTER ROVERS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
-
10/02
16:00
England - League Two
MORECAMBE
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
-
13/02
20:45
England - League Two
WREXHAM
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
-
17/02
16:00
England - League Two
BRADFORD
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
24/02
16:00
England - League Two
COLCHESTER
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
-
27/02
20:45
England - League Two
NOTTS COUNTY
3-4
(2-2)
4
3
-
02/03
16:00
England - League Two
TRANMERE ROVERS
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
09/03
16:00
England - League Two
GRIMSBY TOWN
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
-
12/03
20:45
England - League Two
CREWE ALEXANDRA
1-0
(0-0)
-
1
-
16/03
16:00
England - League Two
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
-
23/03
16:00
England - League Two
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
29/03
16:00
England - League Two
SALFORD CITY
1-2
(0-1)
2
1
-
01/04
16:00
England - League Two
SWINDON TOWN
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
-
06/04
16:00
England - League Two
STOCKPORT COUNTY
1-3
(1-3)
1
3
-
13/04
16:00
England - League Two
HARROGATE
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
20/04
16:00
England - League Two
CRAWLEY TOWN
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
-
27/04
16:00
England - League Two
MK DONS
4-4
(2-0)
4
4