RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
ITALY
Italy Cup
Italy A
Italy B
Lega PRO Group A
Lega PRO Group B
Lega PRO Group C
Italy Serie A Play Off Women
Italy Serie A Play Out Women
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Hungary
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
AJAX - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
Form
(league only)
Nessun dato
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
12/08
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
4-1
(1-1)
4
1
19/08
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
24/08
20:00
Europa League
LUDOGORETS
1-4
(0-3)
4
1
31/08
20:00
Europa League
LUDOGORETS
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
03/09
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
17/09
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
21/09
21:00
Europa League
MARSIGLIA
3-3
(2-2)
3
3
27/09
14:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
0-4
(0-3)
-
4
05/10
18:45
Europa League
AEK ATENE
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
08/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
22/10
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
4-3
(1-0)
3
4
26/10
21:00
Europa League
BRIGHTON
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
29/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
5-2
(1-2)
2
5
02/11
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
2-0
(0-0)
2
-
05/11
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
4-1
(2-1)
4
1
09/11
18:45
Europa League
BRIGHTON
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
12/11
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
25/11
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
5-0
(2-0)
5
-
30/11
21:00
Europa League
MARSIGLIA
4-3
(2-2)
3
4
03/12
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
06/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
09/12
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2-1
(2-0)
2
1
14/12
21:00
Europa League
AEK ATENE
3-1
(2-1)
3
1
17/12
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
21/12
18:45
Netherlands Cup
USV HERCULES
3-2
(1-0)
2
3
14/01
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2-3
(1-2)
3
2
21/01
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
4-1
(2-1)
4
1
27/01
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
2-4
(1-1)
4
2
03/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
11/02
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
3-2
(2-0)
2
3
15/02
21:00
Europe Conference League
BODO GLIMT
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
18/02
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
22/02
18:45
Europe Conference League
BODO GLIMT
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
25/02
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
03/03
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
07/03
18:45
Europe Conference League
ASTON VILLA
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
10/03
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
14/03
21:00
Europe Conference League
ASTON VILLA
4-0
(1-0)
-
4
17/03
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
?
31/03
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
To play
?
03/04
17:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
To play
?
07/04
17:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
To play
?
14/04
17:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
To play