RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
HUNGARY
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
ADO DEN HAAG - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
WILLEM II
79
1-1
2-1
GRONINGEN
75
0-2
0-1
RODA JC
75
0-3
2-2
DORDRECHT
69
2-2
2-2
ADO DEN HAAG
63
-
-
DE GRAAFSCHAP
63
5-3
0-0
EMMEN
57
3-0
2-3
NAC BREDA
56
3-1
2-2
MVV MAASTRICHT
56
2-2
0-3
AZ ALKMAAR II
56
4-1
1-2
HELMOND SPORT
51
0-1
3-2
VVV VENLO
48
2-2
2-1
CAMBUUR
47
1-2
0-2
FC EINDHOVEN
43
1-1
1-1
JONG AJAX
40
2-1
0-0
JONG PSV EINDHOVEN
40
2-3
1-2
SC TELSTAR
35
1-1
3-1
FC OSS
34
2-1
1-3
DEN BOSCH
33
3-0
1-2
UTRECHT II
26
6-0
0-2
League rounds: 38
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
12%
1
1
13%
1
-
31%
1
1
46%
2
2
46%
2
2
68%
1
4
73%
2
5
69%
1
6
68%
2
7
68%
2
7
63%
1
9
67%
2
10
67%
1
11
55%
1
-
55%
1
-
50%
1
2
44%
1
-
39%
1
1
56%
1
2
63%
2
3
68%
3
4
68%
1
-
73%
1
1
69%
2
2
65%
3
3
52%
1
-
56%
1
1
54%
1
2
48%
1
4
45%
1
-
45%
1
-
41%
2
-
45%
1
1
34%
1
-
31%
1
1
43%
1
2
51%
1
3
35%
1
-
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
11/08
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
DE GRAAFSCHAP
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
18/08
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
RODA JC
0-3
(0-3)
-
3
25/08
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
DEN BOSCH
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
03/09
16:45
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
AZ ALKMAAR II
4-1
(2-1)
4
1
15/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
GRONINGEN
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
18/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC EINDHOVEN
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
22/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
SC TELSTAR
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
29/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
MVV MAASTRICHT
0-3
(0-3)
3
-
06/10
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
2-1
(1-0)
2
1
20/10
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
EMMEN
2-3
(2-1)
3
2
23/10
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
JONG AJAX
0-0
(0-0)
-
-
27/10
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
VVV VENLO
2-2
(0-1)
2
2
31/10
20:00
Netherlands Cup
NOORDWIJK
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
06/11
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
JONG PSV EINDHOVEN
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
12/11
14:30
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
CAMBUUR
1-2
(0-1)
1
2
24/11
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
DORDRECHT
2-2
(2-1)
2
2
27/11
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
UTRECHT II
6-0
(4-0)
6
-
01/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
HELMOND SPORT
3-2
(2-1)
2
3
08/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
WILLEM II
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
15/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
NAC BREDA
3-1
(3-1)
3
1
20/12
18:45
Netherlands Cup
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
23/12
14:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
AZ ALKMAAR II
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
12/01
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
DE GRAAFSCHAP
5-3
(0-2)
5
3
16/01
18:45
Netherlands Cup
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
1-2
(1-0)
2
1
22/01
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
VVV VENLO
2-1
(2-1)
1
2
26/01
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
EMMEN
3-0
(2-0)
3
-
02/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC OSS
1-3
(1-3)
3
1
06/02
20:00
Netherlands Cup
NEC NIJMEGEN
3-0
(1-0)
-
3
11/02
12:15
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
DEN BOSCH
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
16/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
WILLEM II
2-1
(2-0)
1
2
23/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
MVV MAASTRICHT
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
01/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
JONG AJAX
2-1
(1-1)
2
1
08/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
RODA JC
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
11/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
DORDRECHT
2-2
(1-2)
2
2
15/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
SC TELSTAR
3-1
(2-1)
1
3
29/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
GRONINGEN
0-2
(0-1)
-
2
05/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
CAMBUUR
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
12/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
HELMOND SPORT
0-1
(0-0)
-
1
20/04
16:30
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC EINDHOVEN
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
29/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
UTRECHT II
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
03/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
NAC BREDA
2-2
(0-2)
2
2
10/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
JONG PSV EINDHOVEN
2-3
(1-1)
2
3
14/05
21:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2-3
(1-1)
3
2
18/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2-2
(2-0)
2
2
22/05
18:45
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
EXCELSIOR
1-2
(0-2)
1
2
25/05
20:00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Play Off
EXCELSIOR
7-1
(4-1)
1
7