RESULTS
1/X/2 PROBABILITY
NEW!
PREDICTIONS
ODDS
HUNGARY
Internazionali
Europe
World
America
South America
Top Leagues
Italy
England
France
Germany
Netherland
Portugal
Spain
Turkey
Europe
Albania
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaigian
Belgium
Belarus
Bosnia & Erzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Wales
Greece
Ireland
North Ireland
Iceland
Faroe Islands
Latvia
Lithuania
Lussemburgo
Macedonia del Nord
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Norway
Poland
Czech Republic
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
America
Argentine
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
United States of America
Venezuela
Africa
Algeria
Botswana
Cameroon
Ivory Coast
Egypt
Etiopia
Kenya
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Asia
Arabia Saudita
China
Cyprus
South Korea
Georgia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Israel
Oceania
Australia
New Zeland
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV EINDHOVEN - Statistics
Logo
Team
League table
Team
Pts
Home
Away
PSV EINDHOVEN
91
-
-
FEYENOORD
84
2-2
1-2
TWENTE
69
1-0
0-3
AZ ALKMAAR
65
5-1
0-4
AJAX
56
5-2
1-1
NEC NIJMEGEN
53
4-0
3-1
UTRECHT
50
2-0
1-1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
49
4-2
0-4
GO AHEAD EAGLES
46
3-0
0-1
FORTUNA SITTARD
38
3-1
1-1
HEERENVEEN
37
2-0
0-8
PEC ZWOLLE
36
4-0
1-7
ALMERE CITY
34
2-0
0-4
HERACLES ALMELO
33
2-0
0-6
RKC WAALWIJK
29
3-1
0-4
EXCELSIOR
29
3-1
0-2
VOLENDAM
19
3-1
1-5
VITESSE
6
6-0
1-3
League rounds: 34
Penalizzazioni: Vitesse -18;
Form
(league only)
echo _('Forma'); ?>
echo _('Serie'); ?>
Positive Row
16%
1
1
33%
2
2
33%
2
2
51%
3
3
66%
4
4
80%
6
6
76%
7
7
79%
8
8
79%
9
9
78%
10
10
81%
11
11
83%
12
12
83%
13
13
88%
14
14
90%
15
15
93%
16
16
93%
17
17
83%
1
18
78%
1
19
75%
1
20
68%
1
21
67%
2
22
73%
3
23
68%
1
24
76%
1
25
80%
2
26
72%
1
-
68%
1
1
78%
2
2
70%
3
3
69%
4
4
79%
5
5
76%
1
6
71%
1
7
Lost row
Drawn row
Won row
MATCH RESULTS
H
A
Date
Opponent
Res
GF/GA
08/08
20:30
Champions League
STURM GRAZ
4-1
(3-1)
4
1
12/08
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
15/08
20:30
Champions League
STURM GRAZ
1-3
(1-2)
3
1
19/08
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
1-3
(1-0)
3
1
22/08
21:00
Champions League
RANGERS GLASGOW
2-2
(1-0)
2
2
30/08
21:00
Champions League
RANGERS GLASGOW
5-1
(1-0)
5
1
02/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
0-4
(0-1)
4
-
16/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
20/09
21:00
Champions League
ARSENAL
4-0
(3-0)
-
4
23/09
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
0-4
(0-2)
4
-
27/09
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3-0
(1-0)
3
-
30/09
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
03/10
21:00
Champions League
SIVIGLIA
2-2
(0-0)
2
2
08/10
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0-4
(0-0)
4
-
21/10
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
24/10
21:00
Champions League
LENS
1-1
(0-0)
1
1
29/10
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AJAX
5-2
(1-2)
5
2
04/11
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
0-6
(0-2)
6
-
08/11
21:00
Champions League
LENS
1-0
(1-0)
1
-
12/11
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
4-0
(2-0)
4
-
25/11
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
0-3
(0-1)
3
-
29/11
18:45
Champions League
SIVIGLIA
2-3
(1-0)
3
2
03/12
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
1-2
(0-0)
2
1
07/12
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
12/12
18:45
Champions League
ARSENAL
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
17/12
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
0-4
(0-3)
4
-
13/01
21:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
3-1
(2-0)
3
1
17/01
21:00
Netherlands Cup
TWENTE
3-1
(1-0)
3
1
21/01
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
UTRECHT
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
24/01
20:00
Netherlands Cup
FEYENOORD
1-0
(1-0)
-
1
27/01
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
ALMERE CITY
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
03/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AJAX
1-1
(1-1)
1
1
11/02
16:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VOLENDAM
1-5
(1-1)
5
1
16/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HERACLES ALMELO
2-0
(1-0)
2
-
20/02
21:00
Champions League
B. DORTMUND
1-1
(0-1)
1
1
24/02
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PEC ZWOLLE
1-7
(1-2)
7
1
03/03
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FEYENOORD
2-2
(1-1)
2
2
08/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
GO AHEAD EAGLES
0-1
(0-1)
1
-
13/03
21:00
Champions League
B. DORTMUND
2-0
(1-0)
-
2
17/03
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
TWENTE
1-0
(0-0)
1
-
30/03
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
NEC NIJMEGEN
3-1
(1-1)
1
3
02/04
20:00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
EXCELSIOR
0-2
(0-0)
2
-
06/04
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ ALKMAAR
5-1
(2-0)
5
1
13/04
16:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
VITESSE
6-0
(3-0)
6
-
25/04
18:45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
HEERENVEEN
0-8
(0-5)
8
-
05/05
12:15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4-2
(2-2)
4
2
12/05
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FORTUNA SITTARD
1-1
(1-0)
1
1
19/05
14:30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
RKC WAALWIJK
3-1
(1-1)
3
1